Landesgeschichtliches Informationssystem Hessen

Hessian Biography

Portrait

Ulrika Eleonora Königin von Schweden
(1688–1741)

Symbol: Switch display mode Symbol: Switch display mode Symbol: Print Preview

Schweden, Ulrika Eleonora Königin von [ID = 5830]

* 23.1.1688 Stockholm, † 24.11.1741 Stockholm
Other Names | Activity | Family Members | References | Life | Citation
Other Names

Other Names:

  • Schweden, Ulrica Eleonora Königin von
Family Members

Partner(s):

References

Bibliography:

  • Knetsch, Haus Brabant Tafel VIII.

Image Source:

Friedrich König von Schweden, S. 81.

Citation
„Schweden, Ulrika Eleonora Königin von“, in: Hessische Biografie <https://www.lagis-hessen.de/pnd/123038162> (Stand: 17.8.2018)
 
Hessisches Landesamt für Geschichtliche Landeskunde