Traugott, Isaak (1848) – Fritzlar
153
1
Katz, Aaron (1916) – Fritzlar
170
2
Katz, Wolf (1857) – Meimbressen
415
3
Müller, Moses (1879) – Sontra, Alter Jüdischer Friedhof
474
4
Meyer, Isaak (1757) – Wallau
842
5
Elijahu, Sohn des Elieser ha-Levi (1784) – Wallau
860
6
Bär, Nathan (1817) – Binsförth
1093
7
Levi, Isaak (Itzig) (1842) – Binsförth
1177
8
Wallach, Samuel (1880) – Battenfeld
1329
9
Levy, Moses (1898) – Hofgeismar
1510
10
Rechel, Frau des Moses (1816) – Hebenshausen
1876
11
Moses, Sohn des Seligman (1799) – Hebenshausen
1877
12
Schloß, Jeidel (1824) – Hebenshausen
1886
13
Ballin, Kaufmann (1845) – Hebenshausen
1901
14
Appel, Frommet geborene Junkel (?) (1844) – Haarhausen
2137
15
Katzenstein, David (1897) – Haarhausen
2218
16
Linz, Leiser (1855) – Rotenburg a. d. Fulda
2457
17
Stein, Aaron (1869) – Reichensachsen
2883
18
Löwenstern, Schafti (1930) – Bad Arolsen-Helsen
3183
19
Samuel Jakob, Sohn des Jehuda (1821) – Burghaun
3433
20
Lissard, Moses Jakob (1824) – Burghaun
3439
21
Löb, Bela geborene NN (1827) – Burghaun
3487
22
Bacharach, Kalman (1828) – Burghaun
3492
23
Liebschütz, Mariam geborene NN (1828) – Burghaun
3493
24
Löb, Samuel (1830) – Burghaun
3502
25
Katz, Mendel (1847) – Burghaun
3658
26
Auerhahn, Gumpel (1852) – Burghaun
3688
27
Adler, Nathan (I) (1859) – Burghaun
3746
28
Steinberger, Joseph (1868) – Burghaun
3874
29
Sulka, Frau des Raphael (1780) – Witzenhausen
4243
30
Simon, Bär (1786) – Witzenhausen
4402
31
Gela, Frau des Aaron (1709) – Abterode
4596
32
Aaron, Sohn des Moses (1716) – Abterode
4601
33
David, Sohn des Joseph (1724) – Abterode
4662
34
Deborah, Tochter des Aaron (1733) – Abterode
4691
35
Lichtenberg, Itzig (1856) – Abterode
5056
36
Tannenbaum, Lina geborene May (1858) – Witzenhausen
5128
37
Stern, Abraham (I) (1831) – Neustadt (bei Marburg)
5290
38
Weitgas, Sprinz, geborene Isaak (1838) – Kassel-Bettenhausen
6628
39
Weitgas, Joseph Menachem Mendel (1819) – Kassel-Bettenhausen
6629
40
Weitgas, Jettle Chayya (1820) – Kassel-Bettenhausen
6630
41
Mordechai, Sohn des Menachem (1800) – Kassel-Bettenhausen
6638
42
Nathan, genannt Feitel, Sohn des David (1801) – Kassel-Bettenhausen
6660
43
P., Gittel (1794) – Kassel-Bettenhausen
6685
44
Uri, genannt Feis, Sohn des Izik Maas aus Frankfurt am Main (1792) – Kassel-Bettenhausen
6777
45
Morenu Marum, Sohn des Morenu Michel Levi (1752) – Kassel-Bettenhausen
6857
46
Serle, Tochter des Michel Samuel aus Kassel (1806) – Kassel-Bettenhausen
6877
47
Malchen, Tochter des Feis aus Kassel (1794) – Kassel-Bettenhausen
6881
48
Mamel Jesajah, Tochter des Uri Feis Maas (1812) – Kassel-Bettenhausen
6950
49
Tannenwald, Levy (1910) – Weyhers
7093
50