Sarche, Frau des Aaron Meir (1821) – Korbach
273
1
Wittgenstein, Moses Meier (1822) – Korbach
274
2
Wittgenstein, Moses Meier (1822); Wittgenstein, Brendel geborene Simon (1829) – Korbach
277
3
Rebekka, Frau des Raphael (1812) – Korbach
280
4
Katz, Moses (1833) – Korbach
281
5
Hannah (1818) – Korbach
286
6
Samuel, Jakob (1834) – Korbach
288
7
Ela, Frau des (...) (1780) – Korbach
294
8
Goldschmidt, David (1930) – Falkenberg
438
9
Nassauer, Hannchen geborene NN (1884) – Wehen
751
10
Freudenthal, Moses (1872); Freudenthal, Sara geborene Holländer (1878) – Battenfeld
1304
11
Oppenheimer, Leopold (1870) – Battenfeld
1341
12
Blumenthal, Benedikt (1863) – Battenfeld
1346
13
Blumenthal, Sara geborene Stern (1884) – Battenfeld
1347
14
Blumenthal, Moses (1879); Blumenthal, Bertha geborene Neuwahl (1871) – Battenfeld
1349
15
Neubürger, Isidor (1916) – Battenfeld
1388
16
Hindelche (1835) – Tann
2044
17
Flörsheim, Bernhard (1906); Flörsheim, Karoline geborene Neuhaus (1927) – Rotenburg a. d. Fulda
2810
18
Braunschweiger, David (1934) – Burghaun
4001
19
Wormser, Caroline geborene Mayer Seckel (1869) – Oestrich
4300
20
Sonneborn, Jettchen geborene Lichtenstein (1875) – Wölfersheim
4637
21
Schulhaus, Malchen (Mirjam) geborene Lindenbaum (1905) – Abterode
4680
22
Heilbrunn, Moses Joseph – Abterode
4802
23
Unbekannte Frau (1828) – Wölfersheim
5134
24
Haas, Brendel geborene Höchster (1847) – Storndorf
5175
25
Adler, Juda (1913) – Storndorf
5263
26
Heinemann, Abraham (1875) – Altengronau
5903
27
Heinemann, Henle (1879) – Altengronau
5973
28
Heinemann, Chajim (1879) – Altengronau
5978
29
Tannenwald, Levy (1910) – Weyhers
7093
30
Rosskamm, Salomon (1910) – Weyhers
7094
31
Alt, Löser (1903) – Birstein
8026
32
Rösche, Ehefrau des Moses (1806) – Wiesbaden, Alter Jüdischer Friedhof
9051
33
Bär, Löw (1858) – Wiesbaden, Alter Jüdischer Friedhof
9163
34
Kehrmann, Gütel (1862) – Wiesbaden, Alter Jüdischer Friedhof
9190
35
Strauß, Gelchen, geb. Hirsch (1864); Strauß, Hermann (1864) – Wiesbaden, Alter Jüdischer Friedhof
9213
36
Sender, Salomon (1873) – Wiesbaden, Alter Jüdischer Friedhof
9337
37
Bär, Michael (1876) – Wiesbaden, Alter Jüdischer Friedhof
9341
38
Süskind, Theodor Alexander (1882) – Wiesbaden, Alter Jüdischer Friedhof
9452
39
Falkenstein, NN (1883) – Wiesbaden, Alter Jüdischer Friedhof
9454
40
Weil, Max (1885) – Wiesbaden, Alter Jüdischer Friedhof
9472
41
Brasch, Arthur (1885) – Wiesbaden, Alter Jüdischer Friedhof
9558
42
Bauer, Jonas (1863) – Schotten
9582
43
Kaufmann, Röse, geborene Salomon (1869) – Schotten
9592
44
Kaufmann, Caroline (1869) – Schotten
9593
45
Stern, Leopold (1874) – Schotten
9597
46
Kaufmann, Salomon (1873) – Schotten
9599
47
Hess, Jette, geborene Straus (1891) – Schotten
9628
48
Voehl, Betti (1934) – Gedern, Neuer Jüdischer Friedhof
9833
49
Voehl, Joseph (1897) – Gedern, Neuer Jüdischer Friedhof
9865
50