NN, Sohn des Jakob – Dieburg
15426
1
NN, Karoline – Dieburg
15516
2
Wartensleben, Hermann (1864) – Dieburg
15524
3
Wartensleben, Wolf (1845) – Dieburg
15544
4
Wartensleben, Esther, geborene Neu (1881) – Dieburg
15574
5
Wartensleben, Sara, geborene Rosenthal (1884) – Dieburg
15588
6
Wartensleben, Joseph (1860) – Dieburg
15594
7
Wartensleben, Meier (?) (1881) – Dieburg
15622
8
Bendorf, Juda (1877) – Dieburg
15645
9
Bendorf, Bela, geborene Samuel (1820) – Dieburg
15656
10
Bendorf, Manfred (1902) – Dieburg
15680
11
Bendorf, Minna, geborene Bendorf (1877) – Dieburg
15687
12
Bendorf, Jette, geborene Pappenheimer (1887) – Dieburg
15693
13
Bendorf, Moses (1885) – Dieburg
15703
14
Bendorf, Hannchen, geborene Frohmann (1879) – Dieburg
15739
15
May, Elieser, genannt Lippmann (1894) – Dieburg
15755
16
Wartensleben, Lisette (1895) – Dieburg
15763
17
Muhr, Joel (1894) – Dieburg
15785
18
Lehmann, Levi (1896) – Dieburg
15795
19
Levi, Salomon (1882) – Dieburg
15801
20
Wartensleben, Helmut (1926) – Dieburg
15815
21
Wartensleben, Rosine, geborene Reinheimer (1901) – Dieburg
15852
22
Wartensleben, Meier (1902) – Dieburg
15869
23
May, Bettchen, geborene Lehmann (1902) – Dieburg
15871
24
Muhr, Therese, geborene Salomon (1903) – Dieburg
15877
25
Wartensleben, Regina, geborne Lorch (1903) – Dieburg
15883
26
Wartensleben, Hedwig, geborene Wolf (1904) – Dieburg
15885
27
Morgenstern, Samuel (1905) – Dieburg
15891
28
Bendorf, Hannchen, geborene Lehmann (1905); Bendorf, David (1906) – Dieburg
15900
29
Wartensleben, Ferdinand (1933); Wartensleben, Auguste, geborene Klein (1942) – Dieburg
15913
30
Wartensleben, David (1907); Wartensleben, Hannchen, geborene Kaufmann (1917) – Dieburg
15915
31
Wartensleben, Selma, geborene Sommer (1908) – Dieburg
15927
32
Bendorf, Fanny (1909) – Dieburg
15937
33
Bendorf, Emilie, geborene Goldschmidt (1909) – Dieburg
15942
34
Wartensleben, Jakob (1915) – Dieburg
15995
35
Wartensleben, Fanny, geborene Joseph (1931) – Dieburg
15996
36
Bendorf, Feist (1915) – Dieburg
15997
37
Bendorf, Amalie, geborene Bendorf (1917) – Dieburg
16008
38
Bendorf, Leopold (1918) – Dieburg
16022
39
Wartensleben, Rosa, geborene Strauß (1925); Wartensleben, Mayer (1924) – Dieburg
16058
40