Simon, Anschel (1857) – Binsförth
1231
41
Wallach, Samuel (1880) – Battenfeld
1329
42
Levy, Moses (1898) – Hofgeismar
1510
43
Lissauer, Moses (1847) – Ungedanken
1527
44
Kaufmann, Markus (1891) – Ungedanken
1560
45
Lissauer, Jakob (1878) – Ungedanken
1563
46
Goldstein, Hendel geborene NN (1841) – Meimbressen
1589
47
Hammerschlag, Johanna geborene Heilbronn (1934) – Meimbressen
1628
48
Jesaia, Sohn des Sanwil (1752) – Meimbressen
1692
49
Lima, Sohn des Zwi (1820) – Hebenshausen
1882
50
Grunsfeld, Fradchen geborene Levi oder Ochs (1829) – Hebenshausen
1890
51
Neuhaus, Moses (1864) – Hebenshausen
1909
52
Kugelmann, Dally (1899) – Hebenshausen
1932
53
Löw, Sohn des Efraim (1800) – Haarhausen
2056
54
Alexander, Gude (Julie) geborene Stern (1874) – Haarhausen
2199
55
Katzenstein, David (1897) – Haarhausen
2218
56
Wertheim, Blümchen geborene Meyer (1864) – Falkenberg
2255
57
Wertheim, Aaron (1846) – Falkenberg
2260
58
Wertheim, Lilly geborene Epstein (1901) – Haarhausen
2304
59
Katzenstein, Malchen geborene Schloss (1903) – Haarhausen
2312
60
Amram, Wolf (1909) – Haarhausen
2382
61
Döllefeld, Jette geborene Rothschild (1858) – Rotenburg a. d. Fulda
2407
62
Grünthal, Sara geborene NN (1854) – Rotenburg a. d. Fulda
2413
63
Levi, Wolf (1843) – Rotenburg a. d. Fulda
2438
64
Werthan, Eisemann – Rotenburg a. d. Fulda
2558
65
Heilbrunn, Seligmann (1872) – Bad Arolsen-Helsen
2607
66
Kanthal, Paula (1904) – Rotenburg a. d. Fulda
2629
67
Werthan, Bienchen geborene Stiebel (1894) – Rotenburg a. d. Fulda
2681
68
Strauß, Marianne geborene Sachs (1904) – Rotenburg a. d. Fulda
2704
69
Blaubaum, Max (1894) – Rotenburg a. d. Fulda
2763
70
Katz, Jutel geborene Jaffa (1915) – Rotenburg a. d. Fulda
2779
71
Werthan, Isaak (1938) – Rotenburg a. d. Fulda
2801
72
Blach, Samuel (II) (1880) – Reichensachsen
2908
73
Bachrach, Herz (1932) – Reichensachsen
2975
74
Bachrach, Natalie geborene Fuld (1919) – Reichensachsen
2993
75
Bachrach, Bula (1912) – Reichensachsen
2999
76
Samuel, Sohn des Juspa (1794) – Bad Arolsen-Helsen
3065
77
Kalman, Sohn des Samuel (1821) – Bad Arolsen-Helsen
3075
78
Moses, Sohn des Jakob (1696) – Burghaun
3218
79
Aaron, Sohn des Nachman (1768) – Burghaun
3252
80