Aaron, Sohn des Samson Sg"L (1812) – Oberaula
10548
1
Abraham, Sohn des NN (1798) – Oberaula
10545
2
Apt, Auguste, geborene Oppenheim, verwitwete Marx (1932) – Oberaula
10856
3
Apt, Benjamin (1906) – Oberaula
10789
4
Bacharach, Fradchen, geborene Samuel (1824) – Oberaula
10587
5
Bachenheimer, Feist (1903) – Oberaula
10737
6
Bachenheimer, Giedel, geborene Nußbaum (1909) – Oberaula
10799
7
Bär, Bertha, geborene Liebermann (1906) – Oberaula
10811
8
Bela, Ehefrau des Joseph (1800) – Oberaula
10553
9
Bela, Ehefrau des Me'ir (1799) – Oberaula
10552
10
Bina, Ehefrau des Sußman (1799) – Oberaula
10551
11
Blach, Hitzel, geborene Wallach (1878) – Oberaula
10633
12
Blach, Victor (1870) – Oberaula
10724
13
Brandes, Rosa (1937); Brandes, Malchen, geborene Hermann (1915); Brandes, Moses (1910) – Oberaula
10795
14
Brendel, Ehefrau des Me'ir (1777) – Oberaula
10549
15
Brendle, Ehefrau des Schmuel Perez (1793) – Oberaula
10562
16
Bunla, Tochter des Salman (1742) – Oberaula
10566
17
Chajle, Ehefrau des Benjamin (1769) – Oberaula
10571
18
Daniel, Sohn des Salomon Joseph (1748) – Oberaula
10595
19
David, Sohn des Joseph (1740) – Oberaula
10580
20
Dutrus (Todros), Sohn des David (1834) – Oberaula
10655
21
Elchanan, Sohn des Aser Menachem (?) (1810) – Oberaula
10654
22
Elieser, Sohn des Isaak (1830) – Oberaula
10574
23
Elieser, Sohn des Jehuda (1708) – Oberaula
10616
24
Elieser, Sohn des Moses (1718) – Oberaula
10608
25
Elieser, Sohn des Moses (1789) – Oberaula
10602
26
Esther, Tochter des Aaron ha-Levi (1698) – Oberaula
10604
27
Fradel, Ehefrau des Me'ir (1812) – Oberaula
10547
28
Gitel NN – Oberaula
10711
29
Goldschmidt, Bela, geborene Kaufmann (?) (1843); Goldschmidt, David Hirsch (1860) – Oberaula
10721
30
Goldschmidt, Beschen, geborene Goldschmidt (1899) – Oberaula
10804
31
Goldschmidt, Blümchen, geborene Goldschmidt (1857) – Oberaula
10694
32
Goldschmidt, David (1860) – Oberaula
10709
33
Goldschmidt, David Aaron (1858) – Oberaula
10681
34
Goldschmidt, Esther, geborene Katz (1858) – Oberaula
10679
35
Goldschmidt, Feilchen, geborene Katz (1856) – Oberaula
10683
36
Goldschmidt, Feist (1888) – Oberaula
10755
37
Goldschmidt, Feist (1919) – Oberaula
10821
38
Goldschmidt, Giedel, geborene Katz (1910) – Oberaula
10797
39
Goldschmidt, Isaak Hirsch (1894) – Oberaula
10778
40
Goldschmidt, Israel Jacob (1844) – Oberaula
10664
41
Goldschmidt, Jacob ha-Levi (1835) – Oberaula
10656
42
Goldschmidt, Joseph (1877) – Oberaula
10626
43
Goldschmidt, Kallmann (1891) – Oberaula
10776
44
Goldschmidt, Koppel (1917) – Oberaula
10828
45
Goldschmidt, Lea, geborene Nußbaum (1868) – Oberaula
10708
46
Goldschmidt, Lebe, geborene Wallach (1848) – Oberaula
10672
47
Goldschmidt, Leib (1845) – Oberaula
10668
48
Goldschmidt, Malchen, geborene Goldschmidt (1887) – Oberaula
10759
49
Goldschmidt, Menke (1893) – Oberaula
10765
50