Mendel, Rosalie, geborene Kaiser (1844) – Bad Zwesten
17614
151
Leiser, Leib (1860) – Bad Zwesten
17626
152
Hirschberg, Seligmann (1863); Hirschberg, Hannchen, geborene Hess (1871) – Bad Zwesten
17630
153
Stern, Abraham (1895) – Bad Zwesten
17667
154
Jungheim, Meier (1917) – Bad Zwesten
17691
155
Stern, Moses (1933) – Bad Zwesten
17703
156
Hirschberg, Moritz (1937) – Bad Zwesten
17708
157
Rosenbusch, Leo (1902) – Marburg, Alter Jüdischer Friedhof
17720
158
Windecker, Abraham (1840) – Marburg, Alter Jüdischer Friedhof
17740
159
Oppenheim, Gustav (1913) – Marburg, Alter Jüdischer Friedhof
17750
160
Abraham, Lucas (1758) – Marburg, Alter Jüdischer Friedhof
17760
161
Lucas, Moritz (1866) – Marburg, Alter Jüdischer Friedhof
17784
162
Lucas, Löb Aron (1838) – Marburg, Alter Jüdischer Friedhof
17785
163
Wertheim, Rahel, geborene Mendel (1822) – Marburg, Alter Jüdischer Friedhof
17788
164
Lucas, Aaron (1792) – Marburg, Alter Jüdischer Friedhof
17789
165
Mendel, Abraham (1807) – Marburg, Alter Jüdischer Friedhof
17790
166
Baum, Zadock (1874); Baum, Karoline (1875) – Marburg, Alter Jüdischer Friedhof
17791
167
Fuld, Abraham (1711) – Marburg, Alter Jüdischer Friedhof
17794
168
Jacob, Susmann (1796) – Marburg, Alter Jüdischer Friedhof
17825
169
Susmann, Röschen, geborene Abraham (1788) – Marburg, Alter Jüdischer Friedhof
17826
170
Drucker, Moses (1848) – Marburg, Alter Jüdischer Friedhof
17828
171
Blumenfeld, Moses (1911) – Marburg, Alter Jüdischer Friedhof
17880
172
Berlein, Hirsch (1843) – Marburg, Alter Jüdischer Friedhof
17890
173
Lilienfeld, Mathilde, geborene Trepp (1833) – Marburg, Alter Jüdischer Friedhof
17894
174
Haas, Bernhard (1907) – Marburg, Alter Jüdischer Friedhof
17903
175
Strauss, Salomon (1903) – Marburg, Alter Jüdischer Friedhof
17931
176
Strauss, Salomon (1918) – Marburg, Alter Jüdischer Friedhof
18048
177
Strauß, Koppel (1917) – Marburg, Alter Jüdischer Friedhof
18065
178
Königsberg, Jakob (1842) – Kronberg
18518
179
Saalfeld, Rösche, geborene N.N. (1855) – Weyer
18574
180
Kahn, Seligmann (1871) – Weyer
18600
181
Lichtenstein, Nathan Jakob (1868) – Weyer
18601
182
Marx, Ruben (1889) – Frankenberg (Eder)
18632
183
Dilloff, Feis genannt Philipp (1912) – Frankenberg (Eder)
18655
184
Löwenstein, Samuel III. (1848) – Lollar
18658
185
Kann, Isaak (1857) – Lollar
18669
186
Nathan, Nathan (1924) – Lollar
18712
187
Kahn, Moses (1910) – Lollar
18721
188
Frensdorf, Selig (1864) – Großen-Buseck
18794
189
Löber, Simon (1868) – Großen-Buseck
18795
190
Stern, Feist (1867) – Großen-Buseck
18801
191
Stern, Isaak (1869) – Großen-Buseck
18808
192
Isenberg, Brendel, geborene Katz (1874) – Großen-Buseck
18824
193
Edelmuth, Jettchen, geborene Fröhlich (1900) – Großen-Buseck
18881
194
Isenberg, Löb (1904) – Großen-Buseck
18886
195
Isenberg, Bertha (1908) – Großen-Buseck
18897
196
Edelmuth, Raphael (1913) – Großen-Buseck
18903
197
Isenberg, Bettchen (1936) – Großen-Buseck
18945
198
Kahn, Isaak (1929) – Biebrich
19124
199
Mordechai, Sohn des Israel (1813) – Gedern, Alter Jüdischer Friedhof
19158
200