Gidel, Frau des Juda (1767) – Abterode
4789
101
Miriam, Frau des Moses Jonathan Segal (1750) – Abterode
4790
102
Itzig, David (1761) – Abterode
4820
103
Moses, Joseph (1760) – Abterode
4821
104
Salomon, Heinemann (1763) – Abterode
4851
105
Joseph, Samuel (1769) – Abterode
4858
106
Kugelmann, Gumpert (1809) – Abterode
4871
107
Levi, Falk (1799) – Abterode
4881
108
Lautmann, Joseph (II) (1918) – Abterode
4895
109
Levi, Wolf (1829) – Abterode
4974
110
Plaut, Markus (1864) – Witzenhausen
4993
111
Westheim, David (I) (1833) – Abterode
5002
112
Oppenheim, Joseph Lehmann (I) (1837) – Abterode
5008
113
Plaut, Menke Joseph (1866) – Witzenhausen
5013
114
Goldschmidt, Therese geborene Meyer (1879) – Witzenhausen
5037
115
Schloß, Moses Jeidel (1878) – Witzenhausen
5075
116
Wertheim, Samuel (1887) – Witzenhausen
5079
117
Oppenheim, Simon (I) (1885) – Witzenhausen
5080
118
Salomon, Moses (1721) – Witzenhausen
5129
119
Stern, Herz (1849) – Wölfersheim
5132
120
Strauß, Moses (1844) – Storndorf
5165
121
Adler, David (I) (1826) – Storndorf
5180
122
Hirsch, Sohn des Jeremia (1756) – Witzenhausen
5204
123
Sprinz, Frau des Samuel Segal (1714) – Witzenhausen
5210
124
Katz, Moses (I) (1850) – Storndorf
5276
125
Katz, Moses (II) (1936) – Witzenhausen
5368
126
Rosengarten, Aaron Jakob (1822) – Kassel-Bettenhausen
6606
127
Lohrhaupten, Terz Rebekka (1804) – Kassel-Bettenhausen
6620
128
Marburg, Hannah, geborene Lippstatt (1803) – Kassel-Bettenhausen
6704
129
Mindel, Tochter des Abraham Levi aus Berlin, Ehefrau des Herz Gans aus Kassel (1789) – Kassel-Bettenhausen
6730
130
Bunla, Tochter des Jehuda ha-Levi, Ehefrau des Herz (1694) – Kassel-Bettenhausen
7027
131
Karpf, David (1883) – Weyhers
7457
132
Oppenheim, NN (1713) – Gelnhausen
8134
133
K"tz, Jidl – Wiesbaden, Alter Jüdischer Friedhof
9072
134
Rosenberg, Betty, geborene Goldschmidt (1858) – Seulberg
10131
135
Keller, Wolf (1867) – Dieburg
15602
136
Strauß, Rebekka (1913) – Dieburg
15975
137
Zerle, Ehefrau des Sanwil, Sohn des Menachem (1788) – Runkel
17005
138
Schemuel, Sohn des Menachem, genannt Sanwil (1796) – Runkel
17006
139
Bergenstein, Joseph (1874) – Roth (Lahn)
17270
140
Stern, Haune (1868) – Roth (Lahn)
17276
141
Stern, Herz (1844) – Roth (Lahn)
17278
142
Höxter, Herz (1852) – Roth (Lahn)
17288
143
Höchster, Isaak (1887) – Roth (Lahn)
17291
144
Höchster, Meier (1892); Höchster, Blüm (Blümchen), geborene Stern (1887) – Roth (Lahn)
17292
145
Nathan, Baruch (1901) – Roth (Lahn)
17293
146
Leib, Hirsch (1780) – Bad Zwesten
17576
147
Isaak, Sara, geborene Heinemann (1754) – Bad Zwesten
17577
148
Katz, Güdel, geborene Wallach (1831) – Bad Zwesten
17600
149
Hirschberg, Leib (1834); Hirschberg, Lea, geborene Lindenborn (1833) – Bad Zwesten
17603
150