Kahn I., Moses (1928) – Altengronau
6349
101
Eisemann, Babette (Pes) (1927) – Altengronau
6354
102
Reich, Max (1926) – Altengronau
6364
103
Kahn II., Samuel (1925) – Altengronau
6368
104
Kahn I., Samuel (1929) – Altengronau
6375
105
Dessauer, Lina (Lea) (1930) – Altengronau
6383
106
Kahn, Wolf (1935) – Altengronau
6400
107
Katz, Regina (Rechel) (1881) – Altengronau
5989
108
Goldner, Schmaje (1884) – Altengronau
6008
109
Adler, Jetta (1886) – Altengronau
6042
110
Adler, Jisrael (1893) – Altengronau
6043
111
Schuster, Markus (1886) – Altengronau
6044
112
Goldschmidt, Salomon (1886) – Altengronau
6045
113
Kahn, Jehuda (1888) – Altengronau
6062
114
Stein, Julius (Jehuda) (1888) – Altengronau
6064
115
Nussbaum, Fani (Veile) (1891) – Altengronau
6078
116
Rosenthal, Sara (1888) – Altengronau
6099
117
Goldschmidt, Betti (1886) – Altengronau
6103
118
Goldschmidt, Salomon (1892) – Altengronau
6107
119
Kahn, Emma (Esther) (1893) – Altengronau
6115
120
Goldschmidt, Leopolda (1895) – Altengronau
6118
121
Kahn, Mariana (Merle) (1895) – Altengronau
6120
122
Hecht, Hannchen (Hanna) (1895) – Altengronau
6122
123
Adler, Sprinz (1896) – Altengronau
6127
124
Rosenbaum, Jette (Jochebed) (1897) – Altengronau
6130
125
Marx, Joseph (1901) – Altengronau
6135
126
Schafheimer, Wolf (1901) – Altengronau
6137
127
Luß, Markus (1901) – Altengronau
6138
128
Marx, Jeanette (Schönche) (1901) – Altengronau
6141
129
Goldner, Theresa (1900) – Altengronau
6149
130
Heymann, Julius (1900) – Altengronau
6152
131
Goldschmidt, Abraham (1899) – Altengronau
6165
132
Goldschmidt, Rahel (Rachel) (1899) – Altengronau
6166
133
Heidelberger, Feist (1901) – Altengronau
6176
134
Meier, Mina (Micha) (1902) – Altengronau
6180
135
Goldschmidt, Gitta (Gitel) (1903) – Altengronau
6184
136
Hecht, Levi (1914) – Altengronau
6188
137
Gerson, Wolf (1904) – Altengronau
6196
138
Schloß, Süßmann (1905) – Altengronau
6200
139
David, Sohn des Ascher (1906) – Altengronau
6203
140
Goldschmidt, Marjane (Mirjam) (1906) – Altengronau
6204
141
Goldschmidt, Jette (Jitle) (1906) – Altengronau
6205
142
Neumann, Lina (Lea) (1918) – Altengronau
6214
143
Goldschmidt, Else (1918) – Altengronau
6215
144
Hecht, Ester (1913) – Altengronau
6220
145
Strauß, Hermann (1932) – Altengronau
6227
146
Blum, Abraham (1910) – Altengronau
6236
147
Neugass, Babette (Breinle) (1910) – Altengronau
6237
148
Schuster, Karoline (Glück) (1909) – Altengronau
6240
149
Schuster, Sophie (Schiperle) (1909) – Altengronau
6243
150