Salomon Arije, Sohn des Salomon (1785) – Ortenberg
607
1
Jetchen, Frau des Isaak Katz (1758) – Ortenberg
608
2
Baruch, Sohn des Isaak (1796); Pesle, Frau des Baruch (1796) – Ortenberg
671
3
Oppenheimer, Edel (1818) – Altengronau
1046
4
Stern, Jakob Aaron (1824) – Binsförth
1106
5
Samuel (Schmuel), Sohn des Joseph (1800) – Altengronau
1121
6
Katz (?), Joel (1832) – Ungedanken
1359
7
Ziegelstein, Gietel, geborene Heichelheim (1825) – Großen-Linden
1816
8
Meyer, Jonas Seligmann (1820) – Großen-Linden
1825
9
Feis (1781) – Altengronau
1843
10
Reische, Tochter des Meir Katz (1790) – Hebenshausen
1861
11
Dina, Frau des Abraham (1772) – Hebenshausen
1872
12
Rechel, Frau des Moses (1816) – Hebenshausen
1876
13
Moses, Sohn des Seligman (1799) – Hebenshausen
1877
14
Schloß, Fradchen geborene Rosenbaum (1820) – Hebenshausen
1884
15
Ballin, Jakob (1828) – Hebenshausen
1887
16
Ballin, Delzchen geborene Ballin (1829) – Hebenshausen
1893
17
Schwabe, Bär (I) (1848) – Hebenshausen
1895
18
Lindenborn, Gelle geborene Katz (1837) – Hebenshausen
1900
19
Kugelmann, Madel geborene Schwabe (1852) – Hebenshausen
1903
20
Katzenstein, Juda (1854) – Hebenshausen
1907
21
Heilbronn, Marianna geborene Hofmann (1912) – Tann
1950
22
Unbekannt – Tann
1961
23
Sichel, Esther geborene Grünblatt (1881) – Tann
1968
24
Freudenthal, Max (1886) – Tann
1974
25
Jüngster, Lea geborene Schloß (1872) – Tann
1981
26
Freudenthal, Jette geborene Stern (1875) – Tann
1986
27
Heilbronn, Marianne geborene Tannenwald (1880) – Tann
1989
28
Jüngster, Sara geborene Schloß (1881) – Tann
1990
29
Jüngster, Hilda (1876) – Tann
1993
30
Rabenstein, Sara geborene NN (1866) – Tann
2003
31
Jüngster, Hirsch (1867) – Tann
2004
32
Jüngster, Merle geborene Sichel (1867) – Tann
2005
33
Stern, Hirsch (1802) – Tann
2010
34
Stern, Matel geborene Goldschmidt (1801) – Tann
2011
35
Süß, Frau des Hirsch (1741) – Tann
2012
36
Jakob, Sohn des Abraham (1802) – Tann
2013
37
Salomon, Sohn des Jehuda (1789) – Tann
2015
38
Nathanael, Sohn des Jizchak (1787) – Tann
2018
39
Jette, Frau des Salomon (1792) – Tann
2024
40
Rebekka, Tochter des Abraham Moses (1847) – Tann
2025
41
Freudenthal, Menko Michael (1848) – Tann
2026
42
Goldschmidt, Gitel (1852) – Tann
2029
43
Birk, Mirjam (1819) – Altengronau
2741
44
Hendel (?), Frau des Hertz (1768) – Bad Arolsen-Helsen
3120
45
Res, Frau des Mendel (1745) – Bad Arolsen-Helsen
3124
46
Menachem Mendel (1775) – Bad Arolsen-Helsen
3125
47
Nathaniel, Sohn des Jakob Daniel ha-Kohen – Burghaun
3190
48
Jette, Frau des Mosche Katz (1690) – Burghaun
3204
49
Salman, Sohn des Abraham (1818) – Altengronau
3417
50