Kugelmann, Rahel geborene Jakob (1889) – Korbach
351
1
Strauß, Merla geborene Sommer (1883) – Harmuthsachsen
609
2
Hammerschlag, Frommet geborene Sommer (1871) – Harmuthsachsen
610
3
Lorge, Rebekka geborene Blum (1884) – Harmuthsachsen
777
4
Lorge, Benjamin (1884) – Harmuthsachsen
778
5
Rosenbaum, Sara geborene Schwabe (1893) – Harmuthsachsen
791
6
Goldschmidt, Veilchen geborene Heilbrunn (1903) – Harmuthsachsen
794
7
Hammerschlag, Simon (1889) – Harmuthsachsen
796
8
Hammerschlag, Elias (1883) – Harmuthsachsen
799
9
Strauß, Bär (1893) – Harmuthsachsen
800
10
Rothschild, Bärmann (1828) – Harmuthsachsen
814
11
Hammerschlag, Scheina geborene Rosenblatt (1900) – Harmuthsachsen
824
12
Hammerschlag, Isaak (1887) – Harmuthsachsen
827
13
Bähr, Mindel geborene Rosenbaum (1866) – Harmuthsachsen
829
14
Rothschild, Jettchen (1898) – Harmuthsachsen
833
15
Hammerschlag, Manus (1892) – Harmuthsachsen
834
16
Goldschmidt, Nathanael (1845) – Tann
2035
17
Isaak, Sohn des Menachem (1743) – Altengronau
3367
18
Sarle, Frau des Löw Sg"L (1770) – Altengronau
3479
19
Me'ir Sg"L (1770) – Altengronau
3753
20
K"tz, Lose (1802) – Altengronau
3798
21
Schafheimer, Löb (1847) – Altengronau
5691
22
Strauß, Abraham (1859) – Altengronau
5701
23
Strauß, Olka (1859) – Altengronau
5707
24
Goldschmidt, Irma (1918) – Altengronau
6217
25
Schuster, Michael L. (1914) – Altengronau
6287
26
Adler, Karolina (Kela) (1916) – Altengronau
6308
27
Goldschmidt, Hannchen (1920) – Altengronau
6317
28
Aaron, Sohn des Esrija (1922-1923) – Altengronau
6334
29
Gundersheimer, Babette (1931) – Altengronau
6389
30
Miriam, Ehefrau des Juspa (1731) – Weyhers
7209
31
Bär, Löw – Michelstadt
10234
32
Simon, Elias (1822) – Michelstadt
10306
33
Rosenberg, Ettel, geborene Heinemann (1852) – Oberaula
10706
34
Bunle, Tochter des Abraham (1745) – Alsbach
11089
35
Jehuda, Sohn des Naftali (1801) – Alsbach
11136
36
Mindel, Ehefrau des Michel (1805) – Obervorschütz
13030
37
Simon Levi, Zerle, geborene Margelas (1847) – Obervorschütz
13213
38
Binche, Tochter des Akiwa, Witwe des Ephraim (1718) – Hanau
13742
39
Fulda, Jechiel Michel (1675) – Hanau
14333
40
Jakob Schlomo, Sohn des Israel (1684); Sarle, Tochter des Abraham Münzenberg ha-Levi (1684) – Hanau
14367
41
Miriam, Tochter des Joseph (1811) – Dieburg
15290
42
Chajim, Sohn des Schmuel (1780) – Dieburg
15292
43
NN, Ehefrau des Jona (?) (1811) – Dieburg
15294
44
Mosche, Sohn des Süsman (1779) – Dieburg
15297
45
Mai, Rachel (1828) – Dieburg
15309
46
Gidel, Ehefrau des NN (1795) – Dieburg
15402
47
NN, Sohn des Mordechai (1799) – Dieburg
15410
48
Bunla, Ehefrau des Löb (1798) – Dieburg
15411
49
Levi, Sohn des Isaak (1798) – Dieburg
15412
50