Strauß, Kalmann (1879) – Altengronau
5972
121
Birk, Rachel (1879) – Altengronau
5979
122
Goldschmidt, Edel (1880) – Altengronau
5986
123
Birk, Sara (1884) – Altengronau
6006
124
Hecht, Reile (1884) – Altengronau
6010
125
Luß, Pesche (1884) – Altengronau
6012
126
Samuel Jakob (Schmuel Jakow), Sohn des David (1881) – Altengronau
6022
127
Tannenbaum, Joseph (1881) – Altengronau
6025
128
Schuster, Moses (1885) – Altengronau
6033
129
Marx, Samuel (1885) – Altengronau
6035
130
Schuster, Adelheit (Edel) (1885) – Altengronau
6036
131
Hecht, Me'ir (1885) – Altengronau
6039
132
Schuster, Markus (1886) – Altengronau
6044
133
Goldschmidt, Salomon (1886) – Altengronau
6045
134
Goldschmidt, Pfanni (1886) – Altengronau
6046
135
Schuster, Betti (Pes) (1888) – Altengronau
6059
136
Schuster, Sara (1888) – Altengronau
6061
137
Schuster, Regine (Reichle) (1891) – Altengronau
6071
138
Goldschmidt, Schila (1891) – Altengronau
6072
139
Strauß, Benedickt (Baruch) (1891) – Altengronau
6076
140
Birk, Juda (Jidel) (1890) – Altengronau
6081
141
Goldschmidt, Jakob (1889) – Altengronau
6093
142
Goldschmidt, Betti (1886) – Altengronau
6103
143
Goldschmidt, Leopolda (1895) – Altengronau
6118
144
Schuster, Lazarus (Elieser) (1895) – Altengronau
6123
145
Schuster, Ascher (1896) – Altengronau
6126
146
Levi, Götz, Sohn des David ha- (1897) – Altengronau
6132
147
Goldschmidt, Mirjam (1897) – Altengronau
6133
148
Marx, Joseph (1901) – Altengronau
6135
149
Elieser, Sohn des David (1901) – Altengronau
6136
150
Luß, Markus (1901) – Altengronau
6138
151
Marx, Jeanette (Schönche) (1901) – Altengronau
6141
152
Kaufmann, Sara (1901) – Altengronau
6142
153
Goldschmidt, Markus (1900) – Altengronau
6146
154
Strauß, Gitta (Gitel) (1900) – Altengronau
6148
155
Strauß, Malche (Merle) (1900) – Altengronau
6154
156
Schuster, Raphael (1899) – Altengronau
6161
157
Strauß, Adelheid (Edel) (1899) – Altengronau
6164
158
Goldschmidt, Abraham (1899) – Altengronau
6165
159
Goldschmidt, Rahel (Rachel) (1899) – Altengronau
6166
160