Schuster, Deichel (1839) – Altengronau
4535
51
Kohen, Me'ir, Sohn des Joseph ha- (1896) – Altengronau
5957
52
Kohen, Isaak (Jizchak), Sohn des Schimon ha- (1903) – Altengronau
5960
53
Stern, Verra (Vogel) (1910) – Altengronau
5962
54
Wormser, Gisella (Gitel Rebekka) (1905) – Altengronau
5963
55
Strauß, Jakob (1909) – Altengronau
5964
56
Hecht, Joseph (1878) – Altengronau
5965
57
Hecht, Moses (1878) – Altengronau
5968
58
Abraham, Sohn des Joseph (1885) – Altengronau
6002
59
Goldschmidt, Betti (Bele) (1884) – Altengronau
6013
60
Kann, Joseph (1882) – Altengronau
6020
61
Nußbaum, Lazarus (Elieser) (1885) – Altengronau
6030
62
Regensburger, Karolina (Gitel) (1885) – Altengronau
6032
63
Kohen, Me'ir, Sohn des Moses (Mosche) ha- (1885) – Altengronau
6034
64
Schuster, Adelheit (Edel) (1885) – Altengronau
6036
65
Oppenheimer, Babette (1886) – Altengronau
6041
66
Kahn, Babette (1887) – Altengronau
6049
67
Schuster, Betti (Pes) (1888) – Altengronau
6059
68
Neugaß, Moses (1888) – Altengronau
6060
69
Schuster, Sara (1888) – Altengronau
6061
70
Oppenheimer, Kalman (1891) – Altengronau
6069
71
Schuster, Regine (Reichle) (1891) – Altengronau
6071
72
Strauß, Benedickt (Baruch) (1891) – Altengronau
6076
73
Regensburger, Regina (Rachel) (1890) – Altengronau
6079
74
Strauß, Michael (1889) – Altengronau
6088
75
Kahn, Ranche (1889) – Altengronau
6091
76
Silbermann, Bertha (Sarah) (1889) – Altengronau
6094
77
Grünebaum, Feist (1888) – Altengronau
6097
78
Stern, Sara (1896) – Altengronau
6128
79
Goldmeier, Me'ir (1903) – Altengronau
6134
80
Strauß, Gitta (Gitel) (1900) – Altengronau
6148
81
Strauß, Malche (Merle) (1900) – Altengronau
6154
82
Goldschmidt, David (1899) – Altengronau
6157
83
Stern, Lazarus (Elieser) (1899) – Altengronau
6160
84
Strauß, Adelheid (Edel) (1899) – Altengronau
6164
85
Goldschmidt, Israel (Esrija) (1899) – Altengronau
6167
86
Adler III., Moses (1898) – Altengronau
6173
87
Kahn, David (1902) – Altengronau
6181
88
Goldschmidt, Meier (1903) – Altengronau
6186
89
Stiefel, Salomon (1903) – Altengronau
6190
90
Katz, Joseph (1904) – Altengronau
6194
91
Stein, Isaak (1906) – Altengronau
6201
92
Schuster, Klara (Chaijle) (1906) – Altengronau
6211
93
Hecht, Samuel (1911) – Altengronau
6213
94
Kahn, Hermann (1918) – Altengronau
6216
95
Goldschmidt, Irma (1918) – Altengronau
6217
96
Neumann, Käthchen (Kela) (1918) – Altengronau
6218
97
Rosenthal, Jakob (1932) – Altengronau
6226
98
Goldner, Klara (Kela) (1910) – Altengronau
6235
99
Strauß, Jette (Jitel) (1910) – Altengronau
6238
100