Goldschmidt, Salomon (1892) – Altengronau
6107
101
Kahn, Emma (Esther) (1893) – Altengronau
6115
102
Goldschmidt, Leopolda (1895) – Altengronau
6118
103
Kahn, Mariana (Merle) (1895) – Altengronau
6120
104
Hecht, Hannchen (Hanna) (1895) – Altengronau
6122
105
Adler, Sprinz (1896) – Altengronau
6127
106
Rosenbaum, Jette (Jochebed) (1897) – Altengronau
6130
107
Marx, Joseph (1901) – Altengronau
6135
108
Schafheimer, Wolf (1901) – Altengronau
6137
109
Luß, Markus (1901) – Altengronau
6138
110
Marx, Jeanette (Schönche) (1901) – Altengronau
6141
111
Goldner, Theresa (1900) – Altengronau
6149
112
Heymann, Julius (1900) – Altengronau
6152
113
Goldschmidt, Abraham (1899) – Altengronau
6165
114
Goldschmidt, Rahel (Rachel) (1899) – Altengronau
6166
115
Heidelberger, Feist (1901) – Altengronau
6176
116
Meier, Mina (Micha) (1902) – Altengronau
6180
117
Goldschmidt, Gitta (Gitel) (1903) – Altengronau
6184
118
Hecht, Levi (1914) – Altengronau
6188
119
Gerson, Wolf (1904) – Altengronau
6196
120
Schloß, Süßmann (1905) – Altengronau
6200
121
David, Sohn des Ascher (1906) – Altengronau
6203
122
Goldschmidt, Marjane (Mirjam) (1906) – Altengronau
6204
123
Goldschmidt, Jette (Jitle) (1906) – Altengronau
6205
124
Neumann, Lina (Lea) (1918) – Altengronau
6214
125
Goldschmidt, Else (1918) – Altengronau
6215
126
Hecht, Ester (1913) – Altengronau
6220
127
Strauß, Hermann (1932) – Altengronau
6227
128
Blum, Abraham (1910) – Altengronau
6236
129
Neugass, Babette (Breinle) (1910) – Altengronau
6237
130
Schuster, Karoline (Glück) (1909) – Altengronau
6240
131
Schuster, Sophie (Schiperle) (1909) – Altengronau
6243
132
Schuster, Berta (Bele) (1918) – Altengronau
6244
133
Schloß, Babetta (Bela) (1908) – Altengronau
6246
134
Zeller, Abraham (1908) – Altengronau
6247
135
Herz, Hirsch (Naftali) (1908) – Altengronau
6250
136
Goldmeier, Meier (1908) – Altengronau
6252
137
Goldschmidt, Minna (Minle) (1907) – Altengronau
6253
138
Kahn, Sara (1911) – Altengronau
6261
139
Stern, Sara (1911) – Altengronau
6264
140
Zeller, Rosa (1912) – Altengronau
6266
141
Stern, Hirsch (1912) – Altengronau
6267
142
Gundersheimer, Karoline (1913) – Altengronau
6275
143
Eisemann, Joseph (1913) – Altengronau
6276
144
Hamburger, Heinemann (1913) – Altengronau
6277
145
Hamburger, Karolina (1926) – Altengronau
6278
146
Heidelberger, Juda Löb (1913) – Altengronau
6279
147
Hirschhorn, Jakob (1914) – Altengronau
6281
148
Marx, Meier (1914) – Altengronau
6283
149
Eichenbronner, Moses (1915) – Altengronau
6289
150