Marx, Markus (1933) – Altengronau
6410
201
Kahn, David (1933) – Altengronau
6411
202
Adler, Bina (1932) – Altengronau
6413
203
Neugaß, Mendel (1937) – Altengronau
6421
204
Schuster, Deichel (1839) – Altengronau
4535
205
Stern, Verra (Vogel) (1910) – Altengronau
5962
206
Wormser, Gisella (Gitel Rebekka) (1905) – Altengronau
5963
207
Strauß, Jakob (1909) – Altengronau
5964
208
Goldschmidt, Betti (Bele) (1884) – Altengronau
6013
209
Kann, Joseph (1882) – Altengronau
6020
210
Nußbaum, Lazarus (Elieser) (1885) – Altengronau
6030
211
Regensburger, Karolina (Gitel) (1885) – Altengronau
6032
212
Schuster, Adelheit (Edel) (1885) – Altengronau
6036
213
Schuster, Betti (Pes) (1888) – Altengronau
6059
214
Neugaß, Moses (1888) – Altengronau
6060
215
Schuster, Sara (1888) – Altengronau
6061
216
Oppenheimer, Kalman (1891) – Altengronau
6069
217
Schuster, Regine (Reichle) (1891) – Altengronau
6071
218
Strauß, Benedickt (Baruch) (1891) – Altengronau
6076
219
Regensburger, Regina (Rachel) (1890) – Altengronau
6079
220
Strauß, Michael (1889) – Altengronau
6088
221
Silbermann, Bertha (Sarah) (1889) – Altengronau
6094
222
Stern, Sara (1896) – Altengronau
6128
223
Goldmeier, Me'ir (1903) – Altengronau
6134
224
Strauß, Gitta (Gitel) (1900) – Altengronau
6148
225
Strauß, Malche (Merle) (1900) – Altengronau
6154
226
Goldschmidt, David (1899) – Altengronau
6157
227
Stern, Lazarus (Elieser) (1899) – Altengronau
6160
228
Strauß, Adelheid (Edel) (1899) – Altengronau
6164
229
Goldschmidt, Israel (Esrija) (1899) – Altengronau
6167
230
Adler III., Moses (1898) – Altengronau
6173
231
Kahn, David (1902) – Altengronau
6181
232
Goldschmidt, Meier (1903) – Altengronau
6186
233
Stiefel, Salomon (1903) – Altengronau
6190
234
Katz, Joseph (1904) – Altengronau
6194
235
Stein, Isaak (1906) – Altengronau
6201
236
Schuster, Klara (Chaijle) (1906) – Altengronau
6211
237
Hecht, Samuel (1911) – Altengronau
6213
238
Kahn, Hermann (1918) – Altengronau
6216
239
Goldschmidt, Irma (1918) – Altengronau
6217
240
Neumann, Käthchen (Kela) (1918) – Altengronau
6218
241
Rosenthal, Jakob (1932) – Altengronau
6226
242
Goldner, Klara (Kela) (1910) – Altengronau
6235
243
Strauß, Jette (Jitel) (1910) – Altengronau
6238
244
Birk, Simon (1910) – Altengronau
6239
245
Adler, Sophie (Elischewa) (1909) – Altengronau
6241
246
Birk, Aaron (1909) – Altengronau
6242
247
Gerson, Samuel (1908) – Altengronau
6248
248
Heinemann, Chajim (1908) – Altengronau
6251
249
Schuster, Jeanette (Sprinz) (1907) – Altengronau
6254
250