Hess, Erich (1924) – Düdelsheim, Neuer jüdischer Friedhof
15209
151
Frank, Emma, geborene Vöhl (1925) – Düdelsheim, Neuer jüdischer Friedhof
15211
152
Stern, Betti, geborene Selig (1928) – Düdelsheim, Neuer jüdischer Friedhof
15215
153
Marburg, Jakob (1912) – Düdelsheim, Neuer jüdischer Friedhof
15221
154
Stern, Isaak (1904) – Düdelsheim, Neuer jüdischer Friedhof
15243
155
Heß, Zall (1888) – Düdelsheim, Neuer jüdischer Friedhof
15248
156
Frank, Theodor (1888) – Düdelsheim, Neuer jüdischer Friedhof
15249
157
Ehrmann, Sara, geborene Meyer (1890) – Düdelsheim, Neuer jüdischer Friedhof
15254
158
Stern, Nathan (1885); Stern, Mathilde, geborene Halberstadt (1886); Stern, Nathalie (1885) – Düdelsheim, Neuer jüdischer Friedhof
15276
159
Gidel, Ehefrau des Eisik (1772) – Dieburg
15440
160
Haas, Sara, geborene Löbenstern (1851) – Dieburg
15542
161
Wertheimer, Israel (1856) – Dieburg
15570
162
Goldschmidt, Jetta, geborene David (1883) – Dieburg
15642
163
Störger, Regine (1897) – Dieburg
15655
164
Reinheimer, Hirsch (1908) – Dieburg
15935
165
Ranis, Gustav (1909) – Dieburg
15941
166
Adler, Rosa, geborene Strauß (1913) – Dieburg
15979
167
Lehmann, Joseph (1916) – Dieburg
16005
168
Lehmann, Adelheid, geborene Schloss (1916) – Dieburg
16006
169
Löb, Ida, geborene Mainzer (1921) – Dieburg
16037
170
Magsamen, Bernhard (1922) – Dieburg
16046
171
Darmstädter, Max (1930) – Dieburg
16049
172
Rothschild, Samuel (1925) – Dieburg
16066
173
Blumhof, Walter (1925) – Dieburg
16069
174
Neu, Rebekka, geborene Karlsberg (1926) – Dieburg
16079
175
Vogel, Max (1928) – Dieburg
16093
176
Heil, Jettchen, geborene Rothschild (1931); Heil, Wilhelm (1937) – Dieburg
16115
177
Blumhof, Simon (1933) – Dieburg
16128
178
Kahn, Elias (1936); Kahn, Jeanette, geborene Stern (1937) – Dieburg
16144
179
May, Sara, geborene Strauß (1869) – Dieburg
16261
180
Wetzler, Elchanan (1877) – Babenhausen
16386
181
Landauer, Moritz (1902) – Bad Soden am Taunus
16638
182
Lipmann,Friederike, geborene Schwarzschild (1907) – Bad Soden am Taunus
16674
183
Stern, Irma (1913) – Bad Soden am Taunus
16718
184
Strausser, Ilse (1919) – Bad Soden am Taunus
16752
185
Seban, Berta, geborene Kahn (1934) – Bad Soden am Taunus
16807
186
Kahn, Manfred (1916) – Roth (Lahn)
17301
187
Bergenstein, Levi (1930) – Roth (Lahn)
17306
188
Kaufmann, Meier (1933) – Großkrotzenburg
17444
189
Heinemann, Salomon (1937) – Großkrotzenburg
17454
190
Freund, Otto (1938); Freund, Klara, geborene Berberich (1941) – Großkrotzenburg
17456
191
Arnstein, Auguste, geboren Emmerich (1891) – Laubach
17542
192
Hirschberg, Hermann (1933) – Bad Zwesten
17704
193
Kugelmann, Emma, geborene Bauer (1913) – Marburg, Alter Jüdischer Friedhof
17711
194
Buxbaum, Ascher (1858) – Marburg, Alter Jüdischer Friedhof
17733
195
Hoffa, Joseph, Dr. phil. (1853) – Marburg, Alter Jüdischer Friedhof
17742
196
Katz, Jette, geborene Eisemann (1914) – Marburg, Alter Jüdischer Friedhof
17749
197
Eichelberg, Salomon (1873) – Marburg, Alter Jüdischer Friedhof
17754
198
Eichelberg, Minna, geborene Worms (1851) – Marburg, Alter Jüdischer Friedhof
17780
199
Wertheim, Rahel, geborene Mendel (1822) – Marburg, Alter Jüdischer Friedhof
17788
200