Johannes Ruder genannt Stumpf von Lindenfels 1509, 1699, Neunkirchen
40
1
Philipp III. von Hanau-Lichtenberg 1538, Babenhausen
57
2
Balthasar Schelm von Bergen 1546, Groß-Umstadt
59
3
Hans VIII. von Wallbrunn 1547, Ernsthofen
60
4
Philipp von Wallbrunn 1547, Ernsthofen
62
5
Anna Gayling von Altheim 1551, Babenhausen
68
6
Wolf von Bettendorf 1555, Groß-Umstadt
72
7
Johannes Hertel 1561, Mosbach
76
8
Elisabeth Rosenberger 1564, 1578, 1625, Seeheim
77
9
Philipp Groschlag von Dieburg und Maria Wolf von Sponheim 1564, 1573, Dieburg
78
10
Johannes Fleischbein 1566, Babenhausen
79
11
Anna Elisabeth von Frankenstein 1566, Nieder-Beerbach
80
12
Johannes Fleischbein 1566 ?, Babenhausen
81
13
Burckhard von Hertingshausen 1570, Babenhausen
83
14
von Carben 1570, Babenhausen
84
15
Maria Gans von Otzberg 1572, Lengfeld
85
16
Philipp Wilhelm von Hessen-Darmstadt 1576, Darmstadt
87
17
Johann Peter Zwengel und Familie 1576, Groß-Umstadt
88
18
Philipp VI. von Waldeck 1579, Darmstadt
89
19
Graf Philipp VI. von Waldeck 1582, Darmstadt
90
20
Balthasar Breunle 1585, Groß-Umstadt
91
21
Balthasar Breunle und Margaretha von Zweiffel 1585, 1602, Groß-Umstadt
92
22
Anna Wirt, geborene Merckl 1586, Seeheim
93
23
Wilhelm und Simon Peter Kremer 1589, Seeheim
95
24
Christoph Höver 1594, Reinheim
97
25
Hans Gans von Otzberg 1594, Lengfeld
98
26
Ursula, Balthasar und Hans Georg Gans 1594, 1675, Groß-Umstadt
99
27
Anna Maria Schütz von Holtzhausen 1595, Kleestadt
100
28
Heinrich Eberhard Schütz von Holtzhausen 1595, Kleestadt
101
29
Wolff von Babenhausen 1596, Kleestadt
102
30
Franz Weidling 1599, Gundernhausen
103
31
Philipp Ludwig von Frankenstein 1602, Burg Frankenstein
105
32
Ursula Prechter 1602, Babenhausen
106
33
Georg Gans und Frau Amelia 1603, Groß-Umstadt
107
34
Jacobe Strung, geborene Hammer 1604, Weiterstadt
108
35
Bernhard Magsam 1605, Groß-Umstadt
110
36
Ludwig von Frankenstein und Katharina von Rodenstein 1606, Burg Frankenstein
111
37
Balthasar Prechter 1610, Babenhausen
112
38
Johannes Wogesser 1611, Groß-Umstadt
113
39
Anna Brigitta Bachofen von Echt 1614, Groß-Umstadt
114
40
Landgraf Ludwig V. von Hessen-Darmstadt und Familie 1615, 1616, 1617, Darmstadt
116
41
Anna Magdalena Wogesser und Anna Böhmer 1616, Groß-Umstadt
117
42
Johann Philipp Wentz 1617, Neunkirchen
118
43
Sebastian Magsam 1618, Lengfeld
119
44
Ursula Diemar 1619, Mosbach
120
45
Konrad Rörich 1621, Groß-Umstadt
121
46
Elisabeth Erngard von Salfeld geborene Weis 1625, Babenhausen
122
47
Johann Justus Schäfer 1627, Darmstadt-Eberstadt
123
48
Maria von Wallbrunn 1628, Ernsthofen
124
49
Johannes Cappes 1632, Radheim
126
50