Sara, Tochter des Pinchas (1756) – Harmuthsachsen
818
51
Jisrael Simon, Sohn des Samuel (1754) – Harmuthsachsen
819
52
Goldschmidt, Moses (1829); Goldschmidt, Sara geborene NN (1829) – Harmuthsachsen
820
53
Goldschmidt, Hannchen geborene Levi (1860) – Harmuthsachsen
821
54
Lorge, Joseph (1829); Lorge, Esther geborene NN (1829) – Harmuthsachsen
822
55
Lorge, Hendel geborene Gans (1834) – Harmuthsachsen
823
56
Hammerschlag, Scheina geborene Rosenblatt (1900) – Harmuthsachsen
824
57
Abraham, Sohn des Jizchak – Harmuthsachsen
825
58
Hammerschlag, Moses (III) (1853) – Harmuthsachsen
826
59
Hammerschlag, Isaak (1887) – Harmuthsachsen
827
60
Hammerschlag, Ricke geborene Rothschild (1855) – Harmuthsachsen
828
61
Bähr, Mindel geborene Rosenbaum (1866) – Harmuthsachsen
829
62
Hammerschlag, Hindel geborene Apt (Abt) (1863) – Harmuthsachsen
830
63
Hammerschlag, Veilchen geborene Heilbrunn (1876) – Harmuthsachsen
831
64
Rothschild, Bertha geborene Frankenheim (1879) – Harmuthsachsen
832
65
Rothschild, Jettchen (1898) – Harmuthsachsen
833
66
Hammerschlag, Manus (1892) – Harmuthsachsen
834
67
Rosenbaum, Elias (I) (1845) – Harmuthsachsen
835
68
Unbekannt – Harmuthsachsen
836
69
Samuel Mordechai; NN, Frau des Samuel Mordechai – Harmuthsachsen
837
70
Lorge, Daniel (1855) – Harmuthsachsen
838
71
Jaffa, Sarchen geborene Hirsch oder Naftali (1849) – Binsförth
1164
72
Katz, Riekchen geborene Heilbrunn (1872) – Binsförth
1206
73
Spangenthal, Leib Levi (1863) – Binsförth
1248
74
Jetchen, Frau des Hes (1699) – Abterode
4591
75
Plaut, Esther geborene Fürst (1857) – Abterode
4617
76
Katzenstein, Levi Isaak (1885) – Abterode
4700
77
Katzenstein, Rechel geborene Tannenbaum (1914) – Abterode
4703
78
Katzenstein, Mindel geborene Rothschild (1889) – Abterode
4784
79
Katzenstein, Menke (1880) – Abterode
4785
80
Katzenstein, Sara geborene Aaron (1832) – Abterode
4786
81
Plaut, Sophie geborene Rosenbaum (1926) – Abterode
4811
82
Plaut, Wolf Hirsch (1923) – Abterode
4813
83
Plaut, Perez (1915) – Abterode
4845
84
Plaut, Sara geborene Rosenbaum – Abterode
4865
85
Ballin, Simon (1831) – Abterode
4970
86
Rothschild, Menke (1843) – Abterode
4976
87
Lichtenberg, Hesse (1846) – Abterode
4996
88
Lichtenberg, Sprinz geborene Rothschild oder Aaron (1849) – Abterode
4997
89
Leib, Blim (Blümchen) geborene Hesse (1842) – Abterode
5040
90
Rothschild, Leib Aaron (1848) – Abterode
5042
91
Westheim, Lehmann David (1922) – Abterode
5050
92
Blach, Fradchen geborene Goldschmidt (1868) – Abterode
5070
93
Blach, Samuel (1879) – Abterode
5071
94
Jungheim, Jakob (1923) – Bad Zwesten
17696
95
Rothschild, Meier (1930); Rothschild, Berta, geborene Lorge (1931) – Grebenstein
20011
96