Grunsfeld, Fradchen geborene Levi oder Ochs (1829) – Hebenshausen
1890
51
Neuhaus, Moses (1864) – Hebenshausen
1909
52
Kugelmann, Dally (1899) – Hebenshausen
1932
53
Löw, Sohn des Efraim (1800) – Haarhausen
2056
54
Alexander, Gude (Julie) geborene Stern (1874) – Haarhausen
2199
55
Katzenstein, David (1897) – Haarhausen
2218
56
Wertheim, Blümchen geborene Meyer (1864) – Falkenberg
2255
57
Wertheim, Aaron (1846) – Falkenberg
2260
58
Wertheim, Lilly geborene Epstein (1901) – Haarhausen
2304
59
Katzenstein, Malchen geborene Schloss (1903) – Haarhausen
2312
60
Amram, Wolf (1909) – Haarhausen
2382
61
Döllefeld, Jette geborene Rothschild (1858) – Rotenburg a. d. Fulda
2407
62
Grünthal, Sara geborene NN (1854) – Rotenburg a. d. Fulda
2413
63
Levi, Wolf (1843) – Rotenburg a. d. Fulda
2438
64
Werthan, Eisemann – Rotenburg a. d. Fulda
2558
65
Heilbrunn, Seligmann (1872) – Bad Arolsen-Helsen
2607
66
Kanthal, Paula (1904) – Rotenburg a. d. Fulda
2629
67
Werthan, Bienchen geborene Stiebel (1894) – Rotenburg a. d. Fulda
2681
68
Strauß, Marianne geborene Sachs (1904) – Rotenburg a. d. Fulda
2704
69
Blaubaum, Max (1894) – Rotenburg a. d. Fulda
2763
70
Katz, Jutel geborene Jaffa (1915) – Rotenburg a. d. Fulda
2779
71
Werthan, Isaak (1938) – Rotenburg a. d. Fulda
2801
72
Blach, Samuel (II) (1880) – Reichensachsen
2908
73
Bachrach, Herz (1932) – Reichensachsen
2975
74
Bachrach, Natalie geborene Fuld (1919) – Reichensachsen
2993
75
Bachrach, Bula (1912) – Reichensachsen
2999
76
Samuel, Sohn des Juspa (1794) – Bad Arolsen-Helsen
3065
77
Kalman, Sohn des Samuel (1821) – Bad Arolsen-Helsen
3075
78
Moses, Sohn des Jakob (1696) – Burghaun
3218
79
Aaron, Sohn des Nachman (1768) – Burghaun
3252
80
Jehuda, Sohn des Joseph ha-Levi (1814) – Burghaun
3266
81
Greif, Meier Raphael (1816) – Burghaun
3392
82
Katzenstein, Jitl geborene NN (1818) – Burghaun
3402
83
Lissard, Moses Jakob (1824) – Burghaun
3439
84
Goldschmidt, Samuel (1826) – Burghaun
3466
85
Bacharach, Kalman (1828) – Burghaun
3492
86
Liebschütz, Mariam geborene NN (1828) – Burghaun
3493
87
Goldschmidt, Beß geborene NN (1834) – Burghaun
3567
88
Rapp, Feist Jakob (1843) – Burghaun
3624
89
Edelmuth, Sprinz geborene Heinemann (1850) – Burghaun
3670
90
Adler, Sara geborene Kaufmann (1854) – Burghaun
3710
91
Wiesenfelder, Salomon (1855) – Burghaun
3715
92
Rapp, Marum (1858) – Burghaun
3738
93
Adler, Nathan (I) (1859) – Burghaun
3746
94
Strauß, Bertha (1859) – Burghaun
3747
95
Rothschild, Jole (?, Elias) (1862) – Burghaun
3839
96
Strauß, Abraham (Kind) (1864) – Burghaun
3851
97
Strauß, Louise geborene Oppenheimer (1864) – Burghaun
3852
98
Steinberger, Joseph (1868) – Burghaun
3874
99
Neumark, Simon (1870) – Burghaun
3896
100