Unbekannt – Ortenberg
236
1
Heilbronn, Menko (1934); Heilbronn, Eva geborene Freudenthal (1937) – Tann
650
2
Kahn, Gottschalk (1867) – Wallau
881
3
Falk, Hirsch (1891) – Wallau
917
4
Löwenstein, Blanka (1914) – Meimbressen
1621
5
Goldschmidt, Jakob (1909) – Falkenberg
1731
6
Goldschmidt, Julchen geborene Stern (1925) – Falkenberg
1732
7
Freudenthal, Ludwig (1915); Freudenthal, Carl (II) (1914) – Tann
1938
8
Reinstein, Hannchen geborene NN (1910) – Tann
1946
9
Unbekannt – Tann
1961
10
Rabenstein, Sigmund (1899) – Tann
1963
11
Unbekannt – Tann
1965
12
Sichel, Esther geborene Grünblatt (1881) – Tann
1968
13
Freudenthal, Isaak I (1884) – Tann
1972
14
Unbekannt – Tann
1975
15
Rabenstein, Bertha geborene Stern (1894) – Tann
1977
16
Freudenthal, Carl (I) (1926) – Tann
1979
17
Freudenthal, Jeanette geborene Stein (1920) – Tann
1980
18
Freudenthal, Rebekka geborene Rosskamm (1928) – Tann
2051
19
Alexander, Seligmann (1838) – Haarhausen
2129
20
Rothschild, Ranchen geborene Jacob (1880) – Haarhausen
2241
21
Heß, Nanny geborene Plautberg (1883) – Rotenburg a. d. Fulda
2657
22
Heß, Herz (1892) – Rotenburg a. d. Fulda
2658
23
Berlein, Moses (1898) – Rotenburg a. d. Fulda
2668
24
Süsskind, Rebecca geborene Löw (1918) – Vetzberg
3106
25
Berlein, Adelheid geborene Gustorf (1889) – Rotenburg a. d. Fulda
3189
26
Wiesenfelder, Rosa (1885) – Burghaun
3976
27
Nußbaum, Meier (II) (1886) – Burghaun
3978
28
Braunschweiger, Löb (II) (1897) – Burghaun
4068
29
Nußbaum, Baruch (II) (1898) – Burghaun
4071
30
Stern, Feiber (II) (1909) – Burghaun
4110
31
Nußbaum, Gelle (1910) – Burghaun
4112
32
Victor, Sali (1910) – Burghaun
4115
33
Rosenstock, David (1927) – Burghaun
4172
34
Stuckhardt, Wina (1931) – Burghaun
4188
35
Stuckhardt, Samuel (1931) – Burghaun
4189
36
Victor, Jette geborene Levi (1933) – Burghaun
4193
37
Heilbrunn, Süßmann (1846) – Abterode
4761
38
Bodenheim, Gumpert (1887); Bodenheim, Hannchen geborene Levi (1890) – Abterode
4933
39
Höchster, Hannchen geborene Spier (1881) – Storndorf
5232
40
Trepp, Leopold (1911) – Witzenhausen
5256
41
Ronsheim, Wolf (1911) – Witzenhausen
5257
42
Lump, Lazarus (1929) – Weyhers
7091
43
Gold, Mendel (1918) – Weyhers
7580
44
Liebstädter, Albert (1918) – Weyhers
7582
45
Nordhäuser, Philipp (1921) – Weyhers
7588
46
Liebstädter, Oskar (1922) – Weyhers
7590
47
Katzenstein, Julius (1923) – Weyhers
7591
48
Katzenstein, Amalie geborene Riesmann (1927) – Weyhers
7592
49
Oppenheimer, Salomon (1922) – Weyhers
7593
50