Vogel, Tochter des Pinchas (1728) – Harmuthsachsen
120
1
Levi, Elle geborene Speier (1844) – Binsförth
144
2
Katzenstein, Koppel (1847) – Binsförth
148
3
Speier, Seligmann (1847) – Binsförth
149
4
Katz, Moses (I) (1857) – Binsförth
403
5
Marx, Rosa (1920) – Großen-Linden
423
6
Geltchen, Frau des Menachem (1720) – Sontra, Alter Jüdischer Friedhof
479
7
Geltchen, Frau des Uri (1714) – Sontra, Alter Jüdischer Friedhof
480
8
Uri, Sohn des Benjamin (1721) – Sontra, Alter Jüdischer Friedhof
482
9
Spangenthal, Hona Meier (1832) – Binsförth
625
10
Katz, Scheinchen geborene NN (1833) – Binsförth
628
11
Spangenthal, Sara geborene Spangenthal bzw. Ruben (1833) – Binsförth
630
12
Spangenthal, Rechel geborene Stern (1834) – Binsförth
631
13
Abt, Benjamin (I) (1847) – Binsförth
632
14
Perl, Isaak Moses (1848) – Binsförth
634
15
Katz, Manus (1850) – Binsförth
635
16
Katz, Hanna geborene Kaufmann (1850) – Binsförth
638
17
David, Sohn des Chesekiel (1690) – Harmuthsachsen
759
18
Chesekiel, Sohn des Aaron Salomo – Harmuthsachsen
760
19
Unbekannt – Harmuthsachsen
763
20
Mirjam, Frau des Salman – Harmuthsachsen
766
21
Sara, Tochter des Pinchas (1756) – Harmuthsachsen
818
22
Jisrael Simon, Sohn des Samuel (1754) – Harmuthsachsen
819
23
Chajim ha-Kohen (1815) – Binsförth
1088
24
Löwenberg, Gela (Karoline) geborene Eichenberg (1828) – Binsförth
1108
25
Wallach, Levi Samuel (1836) – Binsförth
1127
26
Spangenthal, Hone Ruben Levi (1836) – Binsförth
1128
27
Reuben, Sohn des Jecheskiel Segal (1694) – Binsförth
1134
28
Nußbaum, Hindel geborene Kaufmann (1846) – Binsförth
1136
29
Levi, Heinemann (1846) – Binsförth
1139
30
Nußbaum, Röschen (1847) – Binsförth
1145
31
Abt, Abraham (1838) – Binsförth
1150
32
Spangenthal, Lea geborene Katz (1838) – Binsförth
1152
33
Spangenthal, Salomon Levi (1840) – Binsförth
1155
34
Speier, Rahel geborene Rothschild (1840) – Binsförth
1158
35
Nußbaum, Röschen geborene Kaufmann (1841) – Binsförth
1159
36
Sommer, Malchen geborene Mansbach (1843) – Binsförth
1160
37
Jaffa, Sarchen geborene Hirsch oder Naftali (1849) – Binsförth
1164
38
Spiegel, Zippora geborene Jaffa (1850) – Binsförth
1165
39
Baruch, Sohn des Moses ha-Kohen (1733) – Binsförth
1172
40
Rosenstock, Isaak (1840) – Binsförth
1174
41
Levi, Isaak (Itzig) (1842) – Binsförth
1177
42
Rosenblatt, Esther geborene NN (1843) – Binsförth
1178
43
Levi, Jachet geborene Speier (1846) – Binsförth
1180
44
Rosenblatt, Daniel (I) (1851) – Binsförth
1181
45
Katz, David (1851) – Binsförth
1182
46
Perl, Siphra geborene Adler (1858) – Binsförth
1193
47
Katzenstein, Beier geborene Katz (1871) – Binsförth
1204
48
Levi, Sandel (1855) – Binsförth
1230
49
David, Jischar (1802) – Altengronau
1233
50