Fürst, Moses (1846); Fürst, Beile geborene Rothschild (1833) – Harmuthsachsen
119
1
Löwenstein, Joseph (II) (1901) – Fritzlar
159
2
Löwenstein, Sara geborene Levison (1899) – Fritzlar
174
3
Goldschmidt, Süßmann (1885) – Binsförth
999
4
Fleischhauer, Herz (1876) – Hofgeismar
1432
5
Hecht, Bertha geborene Fried (1880) – Hofgeismar
1443
6
Regensberg, Bär (1882) – Hofgeismar
1445
7
Regensberg, Moses (auch Moritz) (1887) – Hofgeismar
1456
8
Blumenbaum, Röschen geborene Breckes (1869) – Rotenburg a. d. Fulda
2508
9
Blumenbaum, Moses (1889) – Rotenburg a. d. Fulda
2673
10
Blumenbaum, Israel (1910) – Rotenburg a. d. Fulda
2811
11
Bamberger, Kaufmann II (1925); Bamberger, Rosalie geborene Krämer (1925) – Muschenheim, Neuer Friedhof
3096
12
Strauss, Eugen (1974); Strauss, Jenny geborene Stra(u)ss (1970) – Oestrich
4315
13
Strauss, Moritz (II) (1937); Strauss, Franziska geborene Leopold (1934) – Oestrich
4316
14
Lautmann, Moses (1868) – Abterode
4803
15
Wertheim, Samuel (1887) – Witzenhausen
5079
16
Adler, Süßmann (1908) – Witzenhausen
5221
17
Oppenheimer, Gerson (1851) – Weyhers
7478
18
Sommer, Zerline (1857) – Seulberg
9970
19
Strauß, Jeannette (1865) – Seulberg
9975
20
Ilfeld, Lazarus J. (1858) – Seulberg
10030
21
Marx, Ettel, geborene Engländer (1863) – Seulberg
10064
22
Schwarzschild, Moses Feidel (1852) – Seulberg
10092
23
Adler, Bräunchen Katz, geborene Lilienfeld (1867) – Obervorschütz
13163
24
Hamburger, Josef (1912) – Hanau
14948
25
Reis, Julius (1925) – Hanau
15086
26
Ochs, Rosalie, geborene Ellinger (1928) – Hanau
15110
27
Ochs, Bernhard (1932) – Hanau
15111
28
Stern, Meier (1930) – Hanau
15124
29
Klein, Moritz (1933) – Hanau
15149
30
Adler, Rosa, geborene Wintheim (1912) – Dieburg
15966
31
Rosenthal, Zacharias (1925) – Dieburg
16073
32
Eisenmann, Klara (1890) – Großkrotzenburg
17359
33
Isenberg, Gustav (1915) – Marburg, Alter Jüdischer Friedhof
17747
34
Isenberg, Henriette (1909) – Marburg, Alter Jüdischer Friedhof
17886
35
Seligmann, Sara, geborene Dülken (1905) – Marburg, Alter Jüdischer Friedhof
17902
36
Haas, Elise, geborene Seligmann (1899) – Marburg, Alter Jüdischer Friedhof
17904
37
Seelig, Jonas (1923); Seelig, Nanny, geborene Isenberg (1935) – Marburg, Alter Jüdischer Friedhof
17977
38
Bergenstein, Julius (1918) – Marburg, Alter Jüdischer Friedhof
18050
39
Jonas, Moses (1931); Kallmann, Lina (1927) – Marburg, Alter Jüdischer Friedhof
18107
40