Jehuda, Sohn des Menachem (1834) – Wallau
125
1
Eli, Sohn des Gumpel (1825) – Wallau
328
2
Unbekannter Mann (1813-1814) – Ortenberg
398
3
Katz, Moses (I) (1857) – Binsförth
403
4
Heinemann, Adelheid geborene Levy (1873) – Sontra, Alter Jüdischer Friedhof
544
5
Levy, Süßmann (1910) – Sontra, Alter Jüdischer Friedhof
559
6
Schönle, Frau des Salomon (1799) – Ortenberg
599
7
Täubchen, Frau des David (1792) – Ortenberg
601
8
David, Sohn des Salomon (1803) – Ortenberg
602
9
Menachem, Sohn des Joez (1792) – Ortenberg
604
10
Rachel Hewe, Frau des David (1773) – Ortenberg
606
11
Salomon Arije, Sohn des Salomon (1785) – Ortenberg
607
12
Perl, Isaak Moses (1848) – Binsförth
634
13
Katz, Manus (1850) – Binsförth
635
14
Freudenthal, Sophie geborene Freudenthal (1933) – Tann
651
15
Salman, Sohn des Nathan (1755) – Ortenberg
667
16
Löwenstein, Moses (1854) – Wehen
747
17
Falk, Falk (1929) – Wehen
753
18
Hammerschlag, Manus (1892) – Harmuthsachsen
834
19
Meir, Sohn des Elesar Levi (1764) – Wallau
840
20
Meyer, Isaak (1757) – Wallau
842
21
Elijahu, Sohn des Elieser ha-Levi (1784) – Wallau
860
22
Kehrmann, Jessel (1870) – Wallau
885
23
Schwarzschild, Moses I (1914) – Wallau
955
24
Rosenblatt, Meier (1898) – Binsförth
1026
25
Rosenblatt, Levi (1927) – Binsförth
1069
26
Plaut, Minkchen geborene Wolf (1823) – Binsförth
1104
27
Reuben, Sohn des Jecheskiel Segal (1694) – Binsförth
1134
28
Kaufmann, Madchen geborene Katz (1850) – Binsförth
1147
29
Plaut, Süßmann (1851) – Binsförth
1166
30
Rosenstock, Isaak (1840) – Binsförth
1174
31
Rosenblatt, Esther geborene NN (1843) – Binsförth
1178
32
Perl, Siphra geborene Adler (1858) – Binsförth
1193
33
Spangenthal, Hone Joseph Levi (1864) – Binsförth
1250
34
Reis, Moses (1937) – Battenfeld
1291
35
Reis, Löw (1816); Reis, Gela (1816) – Battenfeld
1317
36
Reis, Henel geborene Reis (1818) – Battenfeld
1318
37
Aaron Chajim, Sohn des Berle (1833) – Battenfeld
1328
38
Kleefeld, Henriette geborene Selberg (1887) – Hofgeismar
1455
39
Vorenberg, Jakob (II) (1932) – Meimbressen
1627
40