Kaiser, Feist (1841) – Fritzlar
53
1
Rubino, Nathan (1843) – Fritzlar
78
2
Ascher, Sohn des Isaak (1828) – Sontra, Alter Jüdischer Friedhof
107
3
Levi, Elle geborene Speier (1844) – Binsförth
144
4
Traugott, Isaak (1848) – Fritzlar
153
5
Rubino, Jakob (1863) – Fritzlar
154
6
Bittiner, Max (1928) – Fritzlar
166
7
Rubino, Selig (1853) – Fritzlar
175
8
Salomon, Simon (1791) – Korbach
292
9
Goldschmidt, David (1930) – Falkenberg
438
10
Brandes, Salomon Levi (1878) – Rotenburg a. d. Fulda
445
11
Goldschmidt, Juda (1879) – Sontra, Alter Jüdischer Friedhof
473
12
Hecht, Leopold (1925) – Tann
501
13
Lange, Wolf (1865) – Sontra, Alter Jüdischer Friedhof
565
14
Spier, Jakob (1926) – Sontra, Neuer Jüdischer Friedhof
584
15
Spangenthal, Hona Meier (1832) – Binsförth
625
16
Spangenthal, Meier Levi (1831) – Binsförth
626
17
Meier, Sohn des Alexander (1838); Mordechai, Sohn des Meier (1839) – Ortenberg
674
18
Joseph, Sohn des Gerson Segal (1837) – Wehen
750
19
Jakob Joseph, Sohn des Abraham (1768) – Haarhausen
781
20
Strauß, Bär (1893) – Harmuthsachsen
800
21
Bär, Nathan (1817) – Binsförth
1093
22
Spangenthal, Ruben Hone Levi (1853) – Binsförth
1171
23
Levi, Isaak (Itzig) (1842) – Binsförth
1177
24
Jaffa, Aaron (1882); Jaffa, Ella geborene Hahn (1877) – Binsförth
1214
25
Müller, Simson (Samson) (1867) – Binsförth
1219
26
Spangenthal, Ruben Meier (1868) – Binsförth
1220
27
Spangenthal, Leib Levi (1863) – Binsförth
1248
28
Spangenthal, Hone Joseph Levi (1864) – Binsförth
1250
29
Katz, Jakob (I) (1867) – Binsförth
1252
30
Katz, Baruch (I) (1809) – Binsförth
1258
31
Wallach, Samuel (1880) – Battenfeld
1329
32
Reis, Johanna geborene Lilla (1847) – Battenfeld
1337
33
Falkenstein, Levi (1874) – Hofgeismar
1422
34
Barlewin, Aaron (1875) – Hofgeismar
1424
35
Gutheim, Joseph (1893) – Ungedanken
1543
36
Rosenberg, Simon (1843) – Meimbressen
1582
37
Katzenstein, Blümchen geborene Adler (1876) – Meimbressen
1607
38
Meyer, Jonas Seligmann (1820) – Großen-Linden
1825
39
Ballin, Kaufmann (1845) – Hebenshausen
1901
40