Krämer, Ludwig (1928) – Nieder-Weisel
18110
301
Stern, Minna, geborene Biermann (1925); Stern, Karl (1928) – Marburg, Alter Jüdischer Friedhof
18129
302
Goldschmidt, Hermann (1936) – Marburg, Alter Jüdischer Friedhof
18155
303
Marx, Fritz (1939) – Marburg, Alter Jüdischer Friedhof
18175
304
Stern, Meier (1939) – Marburg, Alter Jüdischer Friedhof
18176
305
Abt, Joseph (1953) – Marburg, Alter Jüdischer Friedhof
18185
306
Bär, Daniel (1937) – Griedel
18213
307
Bär, August (1939) – Griedel
18214
308
Kahn, Salomon (1930) – Hungen
18380
309
Oppenheimer, Meier (1918) – Hungen
18392
310
Steinhauer, Jakob (1911) – Hungen
18400
311
Katz, Liebmann (1911) – Hungen
18401
312
Kahn, Meier / Mayer (1898) – Hungen
18432
313
Goldstein, Israel (1903) – Hungen
18440
314
Hanauer, Siegmund (1876) – Hungen
18458
315
Oppenheimer, Meier (1852) – Hungen
18466
316
Hofmann, Liebmann (1881) – Hungen
18471
317
Goldstein, Löb (1856) – Hungen
18481
318
Hofmann, Kaufmann (1886) – Hungen
18484
319
Steinhauer, Nehm alias Löb Buch (1858) – Hungen
18487
320
Kahn, Israel (1859) – Hungen
18488
321
Hofmann, Elias (1859) – Hungen
18496
322
Steinhauer, Löb (1890) – Hungen
18503
323
Oppenheimer, Salomo (1892) – Hungen
18513
324
Kassel, Feist ? (1867) – Hungen
18517
325
Fleischhauer, Betty, geborene Appel (1918) – Kronberg
18553
326
Blumenthal, Johanna, geborene Frank (1899) – Weyer
18559
327
Stern, Samuel Löb (1919) – Weyer
18564
328
Blumenthal, Hirsch (1903) – Weyer
18575
329
Blumenthal, Löb (1907) – Weyer
18579
330
Hirsch, Bettchen, geborene Tobias (1934) – Weyer
18581
331
Blumenthal, Salomon (1924) – Weyer
18584
332
Hirsch, Adolf (1925) – Weyer
18586
333
Blumenthal, Moses (1930) – Weyer
18588
334
Blumenthal, Klara, geborene Mayer (1888) – Weyer
18592
335
Marx, Jette, geborene Fürst (?) (1886) – Frankenberg (Eder)
18629
336
Marx, Ruben (1889) – Frankenberg (Eder)
18632
337
Blum, Jettchen, geborene Stein (1905) – Frankenberg (Eder)
18645
338
Dilloff, Sara, geborene Ganss (1906) – Frankenberg (Eder)
18647
339
Kann, Löb (1867) – Lollar
18676
340
Kahn, Moses (1910) – Lollar
18721
341
Marx, Isaak (1917); Marx, Mendeline "Lina", geborene Lamm (1927) – Frankenberg (Eder)
18726
342
Dilloff, Jacob (1924) – Frankenberg (Eder)
18738
343
Katz, Liebmann (1931) – Frankenberg (Eder)
18747
344
Wallenstein, Simmel, geborene Moses (1853) – Großen-Buseck
18777
345
Wallenstein, Herz I. (1872) – Großen-Buseck
18814
346
Wallenstein, Herz II. (1873) – Großen-Buseck
18816
347
Wallenstein, Sara, geborene Fürth (1875) – Großen-Buseck
18826
348
Löwenberg, Moses (1877) – Großen-Buseck
18832
349
Löwenberg, Betti, geborene Rülf (1891) – Großen-Buseck
18856
350