Strauss, Salomon (1918) – Marburg, Alter Jüdischer Friedhof
18048
1001
Bergenstein, Julius (1918) – Marburg, Alter Jüdischer Friedhof
18050
1002
Bornstein, Abraham Isaak (1918) – Marburg, Alter Jüdischer Friedhof
18051
1003
Baum, Meyer (1918) – Marburg, Alter Jüdischer Friedhof
18052
1004
Strauss, Abraham (1918); Strauss, Ernestine, geborene Neu (1921) – Marburg, Alter Jüdischer Friedhof
18059
1005
Strauss, Salomon (1922) – Marburg, Alter Jüdischer Friedhof
18063
1006
Strauß, Koppel (1917) – Marburg, Alter Jüdischer Friedhof
18065
1007
Munk, Leo, Dr. (1917) – Marburg, Alter Jüdischer Friedhof
18066
1008
Jacobs, David (1930) – Marburg, Alter Jüdischer Friedhof
18097
1009
Bachrach, Adolf (1928) – Marburg, Alter Jüdischer Friedhof
18102
1010
Rothschild, Zadock (1926); Rothschild, Pauline, geborene Nussbaum (1941) – Marburg, Alter Jüdischer Friedhof
18127
1011
Stiebel, Berl, geborene Schlenker (1926) – Marburg, Alter Jüdischer Friedhof
18128
1012
Kugelmann, Salem (1924) – Marburg, Alter Jüdischer Friedhof
18131
1013
Strauss, Hugo (1942); Strauss, Hanna, geborene Lomnitz (1942) – Marburg, Alter Jüdischer Friedhof
18132
1014
Hamburger, Jette, geborene Lustig (1942) – Marburg, Alter Jüdischer Friedhof
18133
1015
Weit, Wilhelm Bronislaw (1970) – Marburg, Alter Jüdischer Friedhof
18147
1016
Kann, Ascher (1908) – Lollar
18705
1017
Fuld, Auguste, geborene Stern (1910) – Lollar
18706
1018
Fuld, Jacob (1910) – Lollar
18707
1019
Rosenbaum, Ottilie, geborene Fuld (1914) – Lollar
18708
1020
Goldschmidt, Isaak (1921) – Lollar
18711
1021
Nathan, Nathan (1924) – Lollar
18712
1022
Bastheim, Lukas (1863) – Hümme
18758
1023
Brandenstein, Daniel (1863) – Hümme
18759
1024
Blondheim, Rosa, geborene Moses (1930) – Alten-Buseck
18770
1025
Klipstein, David (1845) – Großen-Buseck
18773
1026
Wallenstein, Isaak II. (1856) – Großen-Buseck
18785
1027
Meyerfeld, Salomon (1856) – Großen-Buseck
18787
1028
Weil, Meier (1860) – Großen-Buseck
18791
1029
Katz, Ruben (1863) – Großen-Buseck
18793
1030
Wallenstein, Elle, geborene Wertheim (1865) – Großen-Buseck
18797
1031
Frensdorf, Helena, geborene Edelmuth (1868) – Großen-Buseck
18802
1032
Wallenstein, Liebmann (1857) – Großen-Buseck
18807
1033
Wallenstein, Herz I. (1872) – Großen-Buseck
18814
1034
Meyerfeld, Adelheid, geborene Katz (1871) – Großen-Buseck
18815
1035
Wallenstein, Sara, geborene Fürth (1875) – Großen-Buseck
18826
1036
Gutsmuth, Sara, geborene Katz (1877) – Großen-Buseck
18830
1037
Moses, Eva, geborene Gottschalk (1883) – Großen-Buseck
18838
1038
Katz, Moses (1883) – Großen-Buseck
18840
1039
Berlin, Bär II. (1886) – Großen-Buseck
18844
1040
Wallenstein, Bär (1886) – Großen-Buseck
18845
1041
Edelmuth, Gutrad, geborene Wertheim (1898) – Großen-Buseck
18872
1042
Hecht, David (1854) – Großen-Buseck
18908
1043
Edelmuth, Rosa, geborene Griesheim (1920) – Großen-Buseck
18915
1044
Wallenstein, Julius (1928) – Großen-Buseck
18935
1045
Edelmuth, Fanny, geborene Jacob (1933) – Großen-Buseck
18942
1046
Böttigheimer, Franziska, geborene Rothschild (1937); Böttigheimer, Adolf (1937) – Großen-Buseck
18948
1047
Michael, Sohn des David (1819) – Gedern, Alter Jüdischer Friedhof
19135
1048
Michel, Sohn des Meir K"tz (1789) – Gedern, Alter Jüdischer Friedhof
19139
1049
Seligman, Sohn des Sussman K"tz (1815) – Gedern, Alter Jüdischer Friedhof
19147
1050