Bär, Esther (1843) – Wiesbaden, Alter Jüdischer Friedhof
9121
251
Altmayer, Joseph (1859) – Wiesbaden, Alter Jüdischer Friedhof
9156
252
Bär, Löw (1858) – Wiesbaden, Alter Jüdischer Friedhof
9163
253
Kohen, Sarle (1860) – Wiesbaden, Alter Jüdischer Friedhof
9177
254
Flegenheimer, Jakob (1866) – Wiesbaden, Alter Jüdischer Friedhof
9239
255
Bär, Bernhard (1868) – Wiesbaden, Alter Jüdischer Friedhof
9269
256
Abraham, Jette (1883) – Wiesbaden, Alter Jüdischer Friedhof
9433
257
Kaufmann, Samuel (1825) – Schotten
9573
258
Frank, Meier (1852) – Schotten
9581
259
Heß, Krönla (1833) – Schotten
9595
260
Kaufmann, Salomon (1873) – Schotten
9599
261
Stern, Sara, geborene Homburger (1900) – Schotten
9640
262
Hess, Sophie, geborene Kaufmann (1920); Hess, Salomon (1923) – Schotten
9667
263
Hesse, Ela (1833) – Einartshausen
9682
264
Homburger, Löb (1918) – Gedern, Neuer Jüdischer Friedhof
9820
265
Homburger, Markus (1884) – Gedern, Neuer Jüdischer Friedhof
9899
266
Rebekka, Tochter des Leiser K"tz, Ehefrau des Herz (1832) – Gedern, Neuer Jüdischer Friedhof
9937
267
Simon, Samuel (1853) – Gedern, Neuer Jüdischer Friedhof
9947
268
Gutenstein, Efraim (1826) – Seulberg
9996
269
Meyer, Moses Salomon (1827) – Michelstadt
10197
270
Fradel, Ehefrau des Salman (1805) – Michelstadt
10201
271
Edel, Ehefrau des Jizchak Elijahu (1809) – Michelstadt
10232
272
Abraham – Michelstadt
10256
273
Juda (1832) – Michelstadt
10281
274
Sulsberger, Joseph (1828) – Michelstadt
10285
275
Wiesbader, Seligmann David (1830) – Michelstadt
10301
276
Muhr, Wolf (1846) – Michelstadt
10302
277
Naftali Herz Sg"L (1738) – Michelstadt
10303
278
Suggenheimer, Karolina (1840) – Michelstadt
10416
279
Hörnheim (?), Jona – Michelstadt
10419
280
Bärmann, Nathan (1879); Bärmann, Röschen (1885) – Falkenstein
10506
281
Baermann, Jacob (1846) – Falkenstein
10527
282
Abraham, Sohn des Naftali Seew (1851); Gitel, Tochter des Abraham ha-Cohen (1851) – Falkenstein
10528
283
Moses Joseph, Sohn des Jokel – Falkenstein
10537
284
Wallach, Süßman (1857) – Oberaula
10589
285
Moses, Sohn des Elieser (1699) – Oberaula
10605
286
Salomon, Sohn des Joseph (1725) – Oberaula
10620
287
Speyer, Jehuda (1879) – Oberaula
10630
288
Rothschild, Juda (1847) – Oberaula
10670
289
Rosenberg, Joseph (1919) – Oberaula
10822
290
Liebermann, Jakob (1920) – Oberaula
10834
291
Abraham, Sohn des Baruch (1766) – Alsbach
10940
292
Breinle, Tochter des Raphael, Ehefrau des Wolf (1731) – Alsbach
11032
293
Isaak genannt Izik, Sohn des Ascher (1730) – Alsbach
11034
294
Sarle, Tochter des Feis, Ehefrau des Löb (1743) – Alsbach
11036
295
Jehuda, Sohn des Elieser Isaak, genannt Löw – Alsbach
11045
296
Breinche, Tochter des Seligmann Ephraim, Ehefrau des Simon Abraham (1807) – Alsbach
11154
297
Lea, Tochter des Moses, Ehefrau des Michel (1812) – Alsbach
11254
298
Gerson Segal (1825) – Alsbach
11339
299
Baruch, Sohn des Abraham (1816) – Alsbach
11350
300