Levi, Heinemann (1902) – Oberaula
10740
201
Traub, Ascher (1900) – Oberaula
10744
202
Möller, Levi (1884) – Oberaula
10748
203
Wallach, Elle, geborene Strauß (1884) – Oberaula
10753
204
Levi, Beile, geborene Oppenheimer (1887) – Oberaula
10760
205
Wallach, Helene, geborene Marx (1892) – Oberaula
10764
206
Rosenberg, Amalia, geborene Kaufherr (1891) – Oberaula
10768
207
Wallach, Beschen, geborene Goldschmidt (1894) – Oberaula
10779
208
Wertheim, Marianne, geborene Wertheim (1906) – Oberaula
10792
209
Brandes, Rosa (1937); Brandes, Malchen, geborene Hermann (1915); Brandes, Moses (1910) – Oberaula
10795
210
Traub, Bertha, geborene Mansbach (1910) – Oberaula
10796
211
Bachenheimer, Giedel, geborene Nußbaum (1909) – Oberaula
10799
212
Heilbrunn, Isaak (1908) – Oberaula
10800
213
Wertheim, Hirsch (1899) – Oberaula
10803
214
Goldschmidt, Beschen, geborene Goldschmidt (1899) – Oberaula
10804
215
Heilbrunn, Abraham (1905) – Oberaula
10808
216
Kaufmann, Jonas (1905) – Oberaula
10810
217
Möller, Pauline, geborene Meyenfeld (1891) – Oberaula
10813
218
Jakob, Fanny, geborene Bachenheimer (1914) – Oberaula
10831
219
Wallach, David (1927) – Oberaula
10839
220
Wallach, Rosa, geborene Stern (1931); Wallach, Manus (1932) – Oberaula
10852
221
Mansbach, Juda (1891) – Obervorschütz
13405
222
Stiefel, Samuel (1888) – Hanau
14818
223
Sichel, Käthe, geborene Strauss (1918) – Hanau
15033
224
Heß, Jesaias (1858) – Düdelsheim, Alter jüdischer Friedhof
15175
225
Stern, Marum (1874) – Düdelsheim, Alter jüdischer Friedhof
15196
226
Stern, Josef (1922) – Düdelsheim, Neuer jüdischer Friedhof
15208
227
Strauß, Blümchen, geborene Stern (1910) – Düdelsheim, Neuer jüdischer Friedhof
15219
228
Heß, Kurt Siegfried (1929); Heß, Louis (1928) – Düdelsheim, Neuer jüdischer Friedhof
15278
229
Grünebau, Siesel (1929); Blumenfeld, Sarah, geborene Moses (1930) – Düdelsheim, Neuer jüdischer Friedhof
15279
230
Lehmann, Pessach (1884) – Dieburg
15609
231
Neu, Hermann (1888) – Dieburg
15618
232
Bendorf, Manfred (1902) – Dieburg
15680
233
Darmstädter, Meier (1888) – Dieburg
15710
234
Lorch, Clara, geborene Altheimer (1887) – Dieburg
15749
235
Reis, Levi (1902) – Dieburg
15865
236
Kahn, Moses (1903) – Dieburg
15882
237
Lorch, Dorchen, geborene Kaufmann (1912) – Dieburg
15973
238
Reiß, Abraham (1912) – Dieburg
15974
239
Kahn, Jakob (1918) – Dieburg
16024
240
Lorch, Löb (1934) – Dieburg
16051
241
Lorch, Kusel (1925) – Dieburg
16110
242
Altheimer, Julius (1933) – Dieburg
16130
243
Kahn, Lina, geborene Bendorf (1935) – Dieburg
16138
244
Kahn, Elias (1936); Kahn, Jeanette, geborene Stern (1937) – Dieburg
16144
245
Oestreich, Julius (1918) – Babenhausen
16272
246
Kahn, David (1929) – Babenhausen
16283
247
Schack, Joseph (1869) – Babenhausen
16319
248
Oestreich, Isaak (1891) – Babenhausen
16323
249
Schack, Salomon (1896) – Babenhausen
16337
250