Weinberger, Maria (1862) – Weyhers
7311
151
Stiefel, Loeb (1848) – Weyhers
7332
152
Oppenheimer, Veilchen geborene NN (1863) – Weyhers
7360
153
Nordhäuser, Rosa geborene NN (1865) – Weyhers
7366
154
Herzberger, Jonas Jakob (1834) – Weyhers
7392
155
Herzberger, Zerla geborene NN (1832) – Weyhers
7442
156
Nußbaum, Maier (1831) – Weyhers
7476
157
Weinberger, Moses (1867) – Weyhers
7504
158
Wallach, Süßman (1857) – Oberaula
10589
159
Jacob, Moses (1812) – Oberaula
10601
160
Levi, Betchen, geborene Plaut (1877) – Oberaula
10627
161
Blach, Hitzel, geborene Wallach (1878) – Oberaula
10633
162
Goldschmidt, Röschen (1877) – Oberaula
10635
163
Goldschmidt, Mina, geborene Wallach (1888) – Oberaula
10638
164
Wallach, Breinchen (1881) – Oberaula
10643
165
Nußbaum, Fradchen, geborene Levi (1824) – Oberaula
10649
166
Wallach, Michla (1838) – Oberaula
10650
167
Wallach, Hanna, geborene May (1824) – Oberaula
10653
168
Goldschmidt, Jacob ha-Levi (1835) – Oberaula
10656
169
Plaut, Beier, geborene Katz (1841) – Oberaula
10661
170
Plaut, Jakob (1844) – Oberaula
10665
171
Wallach, Meyer (1850) – Oberaula
10669
172
Goldschmidt, Lebe, geborene Wallach (1848) – Oberaula
10672
173
Heilbrunn, Röschen, geborene Rothschild (1855) – Oberaula
10676
174
Wallach, Feist (1853) – Oberaula
10678
175
Rosenberg, Meier (1858); Rosenberg Röschen, geborene Jakob (1858) – Oberaula
10680
176
Goldschmidt, David Aaron (1858) – Oberaula
10681
177
Goldschmidt, Feilchen, geborene Katz (1856) – Oberaula
10683
178
Wallach, Rechel, geborene Frank (1856) – Oberaula
10685
179
Jacob, Susmann (1862) – Oberaula
10688
180
Jacob, Feist (1853) – Oberaula
10690
181
Heilbrunn, Gütel, geborene Goldschmidt (1857) – Oberaula
10691
182
Wallach, Jacob (1857) – Oberaula
10692
183
Heilbrunn, David (1857) – Oberaula
10693
184
Nußbaum, Moses (1862) – Oberaula
10696
185
Wallach, Moses (1861) – Oberaula
10697
186
Wallach, Beile, geborene Katzenstein (1864) – Oberaula
10700
187
Wallach, Moses (1862) – Oberaula
10703
188
Traub, Edel, geborene Heinemann (1854) – Oberaula
10704
189
Traub, Moses (1864) – Oberaula
10705
190
Plaut, Hendel, geborene Katz (1868) – Oberaula
10715
191
Wallach, David (1868) – Oberaula
10716
192
Heilbrunn, Jettchen, geborene Wallach (1868) – Oberaula
10717
193
Levi, Gutchen, geborene Nußbaum (1868) – Oberaula
10718
194
Wallach, Jonas (1870) – Oberaula
10723
195
Blach, Victor (1870) – Oberaula
10724
196
Kaufmann, Reichel, geborene Wallach (1872) – Oberaula
10726
197
Wallach, Meier (1872) – Oberaula
10727
198
Wallach, Röschen, geborene Kaiser (1872) – Oberaula
10733
199
Wallach, Sara, geborene Goldschmidt (1903) – Oberaula
10735
200