Anschel, Ascher (1803) – Wiesbaden, Alter Jüdischer Friedhof
9016
81
Sulzberger, Maier (1855) – Wiesbaden, Alter Jüdischer Friedhof
9141
82
Sulzberger, Eva, geb. Mayer (1862) – Wiesbaden, Alter Jüdischer Friedhof
9338
83
Sulzberger, Moritz (1886) – Wiesbaden, Alter Jüdischer Friedhof
9483
84
Bär, Löb (1855) – Seulberg
10084
85
Bär, Hahl, geborene Landau (1858) – Seulberg
10174
86
Kaufmann, Kaufmann (1877) – Oberaula
10632
87
Blach, Hitzel, geborene Wallach (1878) – Oberaula
10633
88
Gatzert, Simon (1842) – Alsbach
11155
89
Simon, Jakob (1832) – Alsbach
11479
90
Mombach, Lazarus (1837) – Alsbach
11563
91
Liebmann Segal (1843) – Alsbach
11799
92
Salomo, Sohn des Zwi ha-Levi (1876) – Alsbach
12200
93
Salomon, Jeanette, geborene Steinfurth (1852) – Obervorschütz
13094
94
Silberberg, Jendchen, geborene Weinstein (1851) – Obervorschütz
13174
95
Silberberg, Süßkind (1848) – Obervorschütz
13175
96
Lilienfeld, Malchen, geborene Engelbert (1851) – Obervorschütz
13178
97
Epstein, Hermann (1863) – Treis an der Lumda
13276
98
Lilienfeld, Meier (1883) – Obervorschütz
13331
99
Ziegelstein, Jeisel (1924) – Treis an der Lumda
13393
100
Pappenheim, Nathan Israel (1819) – Jestädt
13477
101
Pappenheim, Merle, geborene Katz (1811) – Jestädt
13502
102
Kahn, Karolina, geborene Jaffa (1851) – Jestädt
13518
103
Schloß, Lemlein (1850) – Jestädt
13521
104
Benedict, Wolf (1832) – Burgsolms
13777
105
Fränkel, Michel Benjamin (1838) – Hanau
14152
106
Una, Enzel Götz – Hanau
14418
107
Una, Sophie (1880) – Hanau
14749
108
Una, Karoline L. (1889) – Hanau
14822
109
Una, Eduard (1891) – Hanau
14837
110
Una, Willy (1894) – Hanau
14851
111
Wertheimer, Isaak Mendle (1857) – Düdelsheim, Alter jüdischer Friedhof
15184
112
Frank, Carolina, geborene Rothschild (1918) – Düdelsheim, Neuer jüdischer Friedhof
15227
113
Wertheimer, Herz (1880); Marburg, Johannette, geborene Löbensberg (1881) – Düdelsheim, Neuer jüdischer Friedhof
15267
114
Wertheimer, Bettchen, geborene Fuld (1884) – Düdelsheim, Neuer jüdischer Friedhof
15273
115
Ehrenfeld, Lion (1869) – Dieburg
15523
116
Ranis, Gertraude, geborene Ehrenfeld (1863) – Dieburg
15576
117
Frohmann, Karoline, geborene Roos (1877) – Dieburg
15597
118
Simon, Esther, geborene Simon (1856) – Dieburg
15601
119
Muhr, Joel (1894) – Dieburg
15785
120