Anna Elisabetha Maus 1698, Gießen
1034
51
Unbekannte Person, um 1600, Neukirchen
1067
52
Unbekannte Person, um 1600, Neukirchen
1068
53
Unbekannte Person, um 1600, Neukirchen
1069
54
unbekannte Person 16. Jahrhundert, Hersfeld
1100
55
Tochter des Heinrich Will 1612, Hersfeld
1102
56
Angelica Schimmelpfeng 1714, Wölfershausen
1124
57
Anna Koch 1684, Heringen (Werra)
1125
58
Daniel Knauf 1723, Lengers
1126
59
Johann Nicolaus Engelhardt 1702, Lengers
1127
60
Peter Hopf (Hopff) 1717, Lengers
1128
61
Tochter des Johannes Engel, wohl 1. Viertel 18. Jahrhundert, Lengers
1129
62
Reinhart von Schletten 1609, Usingen
1146
63
Unbekannte Person, merowingisch, Fritzlar
1197
64
Cuntz Budener, Frau und Sohn 1611-1619, Neukirchen
1198
65
Heintz Dob und Frau 1610-1625, Großropperhausen
1205
66
Maria Weisse verw. Eybel geb. Selzer 1685, Felsberg
1217
67
Curt Weisse 1664, Felsberg
1218
68
Unbekannte Person, 7./8. Jahrhundert, Großenritte
1386
69
Niklas Schmidt (Schmit) 1611, Hermannstein
1424
70
Jacob Schmidt (Schmit) 1603, Hermannstein
1425
71
Johann Daniel Schweitzer 1678, Werdorf
1428
72
Johann Paulus Pfeffer 1679, Werdorf
1429
73
Anna Barbara und Anna Elisabeth Loriseca, um 1666, Wetzlar
1440
74
Johann Reinhard Roth, gest. 1679, Stein erst nach 1689 gefertigt, Erda
1457
75
Elisabeth Gerbers 1575, Marburg
1663
76
Hans Gnau (Genauw) 1631, Mellnau
1708
77
Konrad Schlanhoff 1633, Alsfeld
1729
78
Eva Meiver 1587, Oberrod (bei Liederbach)
1758
79
Valentin Meurer 1530, Walsdorf
1983
80
Katharina Braun, geborene Jung, und ihre Tochter Maria Ursula 1647, Lorch
2095
81
Eppo 5. / 6. Jahrhundert?, Wiesbaden
2099
82
Ingildo 5. / 6. Jahrhundert?, Wiesbaden
2100
83
Municerna 5. / 6. Jahrhundert?, Wiesbaden
2101
84
Qalaqit 5. / 6. Jahrhundert?, Wiesbaden
2102
85
Runa 5. / 6. Jahrhundert ?, Wiesbaden
2103
86
Votrilo 5. / 6. Jahrhundert ?, Wiesbaden
2104
87
Unbekannter 6. Jahrhundert ?, Wiesbaden
2105
88
Angelica Schimmelpfeng 1714, Wölfershausen
2168
89
Balczer und Barbara Fox, 1616, Fulda
2180
90
Elisabeth Wallenius, 1690, Langenstein
2184
91
Johannes Rüehl, 1673, Mardorf
2185
92
Katharina und Louise Schüßler, 1818, Trebur
2188
93
Anna Maria Damshäuser, 1747, Caldern
2202
94
Johann Jost Bolch, 1753, Caldern
2203
95
Vollrath Moritz Schrader 1719, Richelsdorf
2217
96
Clausenius 1754/1755, Treysa
2230
97
Else Kleinschmidt 1601 (oder 1607?), Hersfeld
2283
98
Johann Faust 1609, Hersfeld
2291
99
H. Lins (Leimbach?) 1615, Niederellenbach
2297
100