Hammerschlag, Lea geborene Spangenthal (1857) – Binsförth
1190
41
Simon, Anschel (1857) – Binsförth
1231
42
Kaufmann, Wolf Levi (1866) – Binsförth
1251
43
Reis, David (1903) – Battenfeld
1286
44
Reis, Moses (1937) – Battenfeld
1291
45
Perlstein, Meier (1878) – Meimbressen
1370
46
Perlstein, Ester geborene Plaut (1916) – Meimbressen
1623
47
Stein, Bernhard (1905) – Großen-Linden
1746
48
Stein, David II (1900) – Großen-Linden
1747
49
Katz, Löb I (1855) – Großen-Linden
1806
50
Schwabe, Bär (I) (1848) – Hebenshausen
1895
51
Schwabe, Israel (II) (1849) – Hebenshausen
1898
52
Kugelmann, Bienchen geborene Löwenthal (1907) – Hebenshausen
1915
53
Schwabe, Abraham (1897) – Hebenshausen
1923
54
Lehrberger, Meilach (1855) – Haarhausen
2167
55
Alexander, Gude (Julie) geborene Stern (1874) – Haarhausen
2199
56
Israel, David Heinemann (1873) – Haarhausen
2202
57
Rosenmeyer, Moses (1871) – Falkenberg
2265
58
Alexander, Meier (1884) – Haarhausen
2282
59
Lehrberger, Esther geborene Stern (1889) – Haarhausen
2338
60
Mehrgut, Juda (1847) – Rotenburg a. d. Fulda
2446
61
Levi, Abraham (1847) – Rotenburg a. d. Fulda
2447
62
Levi, Simon (1866) – Rotenburg a. d. Fulda
2478
63
Rosenbaum, Joseph (II) (1866) – Rotenburg a. d. Fulda
2479
64
Sommer, Sarchen geborene Abt (1866) – Rotenburg a. d. Fulda
2518
65
Strauß, Marianne geborene Sachs (1904) – Rotenburg a. d. Fulda
2704
66
Bamberger, Sara geborene Bing (1890) – Muschenheim, Alter Jüdischer Friedhof
2712
67
Bamberger, Eisemann (1869) – Muschenheim, Alter Jüdischer Friedhof
2713
68
Bamberger, Jettchen geborene Katz (1887) – Muschenheim, Neuer Jüdischer Friedhof
2715
69
Bamberger, Isaak I (1889) – Muschenheim, Neuer Friedhof
2716
70
Kaufmann, Moses (1903) – Rotenburg a. d. Fulda
2808
71
Pfifferling, Joseph – Reichensachsen
2892
72
Stein, Süßmann (I) (1907) – Reichensachsen
2965
73
Bamberger, Nathan I (1906) – Muschenheim, Neuer Friedhof
3059
74
Bamberger, Kaufmann I (1907) – Muschenheim, Neuer Jüdischer Friedhof
3060
75
Bamberger, Isaak II (1909) – Muschenheim, Neuer Friedhof
3061
76
Katz, Herz (1853) – Vetzberg
3097
77
Bär, Samuel (1909) – Vetzberg
3100
78
Süsskind, Rebecca geborene Löw (1918) – Vetzberg
3106
79
Katz, Willy (1919); Katz, Sara geborene Katz (1936) – Bad Arolsen-Helsen
3179
80