Kaufmann, Wolf Levi (1866) – Binsförth
1251
51
Levi, Berle (1808) – Binsförth
1259
52
Gitel, Tochter des Benjamin ha-Levi (1740) – Binsförth
1261
53
Jete, Tochter des Salomon (1741) – Binsförth
1262
54
Channah, Tochter des Salomon (1769) – Binsförth
1263
55
Joseph, Sohn des Jehuda Löw (1740) – Binsförth
1265
56
Etel, Frau des Löser M. (1771) – Binsförth
1266
57
Aaron Isaak, Sohn des Jakob (1723) – Meimbressen
1683
58
Jesaia, Sohn des Joseph Katz (1700) – Meimbressen
1688
59
Meier, Emma geborene Stern (1906) – Großen-Linden
1745
60
Ziegelstein, Gietel, geborene Heichelheim (1825) – Großen-Linden
1816
61
Hess, Veile geborene Vetter (1834) – Großen-Linden
1820
62
Heuchelheim, Bessle geborene Schnapper (1833) – Großen-Linden
1821
63
Heuchelheim, Bessle geborene Schnapper (1833) – Großen-Linden
1824
64
Meyer, Jonas Seligmann (1820) – Großen-Linden
1825
65
Homburger, Belchen geborene Una (1831) – Großen-Linden
1826
66
Landauer, Feile geborene Levi (1830) – Großen-Linden
1827
67
Hess, Löb Meyer (1826) – Großen-Linden
1829
68
Homburger, Isaak Herz (1836) – Großen-Linden
1853
69
Unbekannt – Großen-Linden
1854
70
Scheuer, Jendelchen geborene NN (1833) – Großen-Linden
1855
71
Heuchelheim, Heyum (1832) – Großen-Linden
1856
72
Hess, Jette geborene Bräger (1825) – Großen-Linden
1857
73
NN, Jochebed (1810) – Hebenshausen
1860
74
Reische, Tochter des Meir Katz (1790) – Hebenshausen
1861
75
Abraham, Sohn des Jisi (1788) – Hebenshausen
1862
76
Pesle, Frau des Jissachar (1790) – Hebenshausen
1864
77
Moses, Sohn des Seligman (1799) – Hebenshausen
1877
78
Menko (Menachem) Isaak – Tann
2017
79
Stern, Pes Rebekka geborene Jüngster (1852) – Tann
2019
80
Rebekka, Tochter des Abraham Moses (1847) – Tann
2025
81
Freudenthal, Menko Michael (1848) – Tann
2026
82
Rabenstein, Ascher (1848) – Tann
2027
83
Heilbronn, Fradel geborene Frank (1850) – Tann
2028
84
Goldschmidt, Gitel (1852) – Tann
2029
85
Freudenthal, Rahel geborene NN (1842) – Tann
2031
86
Rosenstock, Sara geborene NN (1842) – Tann
2032
87
Grünblatt, Hendel geborene NN (1843) – Tann
2033
88
Sichel, Hitzel geborene NN (1844) – Tann
2034
89
Goldschmidt, Nathanael (1845) – Tann
2035
90
Blumenfeld, Itzig Ruben (1825) – Rotenburg a. d. Fulda
2566
91
Gans, Koppel (1938) – Rotenburg a. d. Fulda
2590
92
David, Sohn des Meir ha Kohen (1797) – Burghaun
2613
93
Strauß, Marianne geborene Sachs (1904) – Rotenburg a. d. Fulda
2704
94
Rosenstein, Hanna geborene Katz (1903) – Rotenburg a. d. Fulda
2705
95
Levi, Joseph (1935) – Rotenburg a. d. Fulda
2803
96
Ahawa, Tochter des Jehuda ha-Kohen (1762) – Bad Arolsen-Helsen
3063
97
Moses, Sohn des Elijahu (1762) – Bad Arolsen-Helsen
3064
98
Breindel, Frau des Michael (1774) – Bad Arolsen-Helsen
3073
99
Hendel (?), Frau des Hertz (1768) – Bad Arolsen-Helsen
3120
100