Schwabe, Bär (I) (1848) – Hebenshausen
1895
51
Schwabe, Israel (II) (1849) – Hebenshausen
1898
52
Kugelmann, Bienchen geborene Löwenthal (1907) – Hebenshausen
1915
53
Schwabe, Abraham (1897) – Hebenshausen
1923
54
Lehrberger, Meilach (1855) – Haarhausen
2167
55
Alexander, Gude (Julie) geborene Stern (1874) – Haarhausen
2199
56
Israel, David Heinemann (1873) – Haarhausen
2202
57
Rosenmeyer, Moses (1871) – Falkenberg
2265
58
Alexander, Meier (1884) – Haarhausen
2282
59
Lehrberger, Esther geborene Stern (1889) – Haarhausen
2338
60
Mehrgut, Juda (1847) – Rotenburg a. d. Fulda
2446
61
Levi, Abraham (1847) – Rotenburg a. d. Fulda
2447
62
Levi, Simon (1866) – Rotenburg a. d. Fulda
2478
63
Rosenbaum, Joseph (II) (1866) – Rotenburg a. d. Fulda
2479
64
Sommer, Sarchen geborene Abt (1866) – Rotenburg a. d. Fulda
2518
65
Strauß, Marianne geborene Sachs (1904) – Rotenburg a. d. Fulda
2704
66
Bamberger, Sara geborene Bing (1890) – Muschenheim, Alter Jüdischer Friedhof
2712
67
Bamberger, Eisemann (1869) – Muschenheim, Alter Jüdischer Friedhof
2713
68
Bamberger, Jettchen geborene Katz (1887) – Muschenheim, Neuer Jüdischer Friedhof
2715
69
Bamberger, Isaak I (1889) – Muschenheim, Neuer Friedhof
2716
70
Kaufmann, Moses (1903) – Rotenburg a. d. Fulda
2808
71
Pfifferling, Joseph – Reichensachsen
2892
72
Stein, Süßmann (I) (1907) – Reichensachsen
2965
73
Bamberger, Nathan I (1906) – Muschenheim, Neuer Friedhof
3059
74
Bamberger, Kaufmann I (1907) – Muschenheim, Neuer Jüdischer Friedhof
3060
75
Bamberger, Isaak II (1909) – Muschenheim, Neuer Friedhof
3061
76
Katz, Herz (1853) – Vetzberg
3097
77
Bär, Samuel (1909) – Vetzberg
3100
78
Süsskind, Rebecca geborene Löw (1918) – Vetzberg
3106
79
Katz, Willy (1919); Katz, Sara geborene Katz (1936) – Bad Arolsen-Helsen
3179
80
Kaufmann, Abraham (1789) – Burghaun
3248
81
Rothschild, Abraham (1842) – Burghaun
3604
82
Rothschild, Besche geborene Itzig (1852) – Burghaun
3691
83
Weinberg, Samuel (I) (1905) – Burghaun
4091
84
Stern, Markus (II) – Burghaun
4121
85
Stuckhardt, Markus (1926) – Burghaun
4166
86
Stuckhardt, Samuel (1931) – Burghaun
4189
87
Trepp, Levi (I) (1844) – Witzenhausen
4208
88
Gedenkstein für die Familien Rosenthal und Strauss, 2. Hälfte 20. Jahrhundert – Oestrich
4262
89
Strauss, Johanna geborene Weil (1903) – Oestrich
4364
90
Heyum, Amschel (1816) – Oestrich
4367
91
Geisel, David (1784) – Witzenhausen
4404
92
Kayser, Assur (1846) – Witzenhausen
4445
93
Kanter, Löb (1884) – Neustadt (bei Marburg)
4501
94
Blach, Simon (1871) – Abterode
4619
95
Ronsheim, Ida geborene Laub (1924) – Abterode
4654
96
Katzenstein, Rechel geborene Tannenbaum (1914) – Abterode
4703
97
Katzenstein, Jakob (1927) – Abterode
4705
98
Goldschmidt, Rosa geborene Schaumberg (1899) – Abterode
4736
99
Katzenstein, Abraham (1918) – Abterode
4749
100