Ballin, Cerline geborene Heilbrunn (1845) – Hebenshausen
1902
41
Kugelmann, Dally (1899) – Hebenshausen
1932
42
Heilbronn, Sandel II (1923) – Tann
1944
43
Heilbronn, Joseph (1862) – Tann
1998
44
Freudenthal, Menko Michael (1848) – Tann
2026
45
Freudenthal, Joseph Isaak (1833) – Tann
2046
46
Rosenbusch, Joseph (I) (1826) – Haarhausen
2074
47
Rosenbusch, Haune (I) (1845) – Haarhausen
2112
48
Katz, Joseph (I) (1851) – Haarhausen
2123
49
Pinchas, Sohn des Schneuer ha-Kohen (1865) – Haarhausen
2148
50
Schalum, Sohn des Schneuer ha-Kohen Katz (1852) – Haarhausen
2161
51
Katz, Hennel geborene NN (1855) – Haarhausen
2168
52
Rosenbusch, Leib (1855) – Haarhausen
2169
53
Appel, Moses (1877) – Haarhausen
2188
54
Peschen, Tochter des Pinchas ha-Kohen (1876) – Haarhausen
2192
55
Blumenthal, Daniel (1873) – Haarhausen
2201
56
Katzenstein, David (1897) – Haarhausen
2218
57
Katz, Zerline geborene NN (1880) – Haarhausen
2242
58
Appel, Simon (1880) – Haarhausen
2243
59
Wertheim, Jonas (1848) – Falkenberg
2259
60
Wertheim, Aaron (1846) – Falkenberg
2260
61
Rothschild, Gelle geborene Blumenfeld (1887) – Haarhausen
2291
62
Katz, Feist (1888) – Haarhausen
2294
63
Israel, Nathan Heinemann (II) (1902) – Haarhausen
2308
64
Katzenstein, Malchen geborene Schloss (1903) – Haarhausen
2312
65
Hirschberg, Meier (1889) – Haarhausen
2344
66
Katz, Brendel geborene Katz (1894) – Haarhausen
2367
67
Grünbaum, Mienchen geborene Wallach (1849) – Rotenburg a. d. Fulda
2424
68
Werthan, Beilchen geborene Katz (1848) – Rotenburg a. d. Fulda
2425
69
Appel, Süßchen geborene NN (1839) – Rotenburg a. d. Fulda
2430
70
Unbekannter Mann – Rotenburg a. d. Fulda
2442
71
Werthan, Judemann David (1847) – Rotenburg a. d. Fulda
2449
72
Linz, Meyer (1852) – Rotenburg a. d. Fulda
2452
73
Grünbaum, Mendel (1858) – Rotenburg a. d. Fulda
2459
74
Appel, Süßmann (1862) – Rotenburg a. d. Fulda
2467
75
Stern, Marcus (1865) – Rotenburg a. d. Fulda
2472
76
Linz, Geisel bzw. Joseph (1866) – Rotenburg a. d. Fulda
2477
77
Wertheim, Rachel geborene NN (1869) – Rotenburg a. d. Fulda
2510
78
Tannenwald, Isaak (1829) – Rotenburg a. d. Fulda
2514
79
Gumpel (Mordechai), Sohn des David (1748) – Rotenburg a. d. Fulda
2542
80