Hammerschlag, Selma (1899) – Harmuthsachsen
116
1
Boley, Regine geborene Blach (1899) – Fritzlar
185
2
Heilbrunn, Abraham (1928) – Korbach
347
3
Rieberg, Bärmann (1857) – Binsförth
408
4
Rothschild, Jeanette geborene Stockhausen (1902) – Harmuthsachsen
793
5
Hammerschlag, Nennchen geborene Freudenberg (1846) – Harmuthsachsen
809
6
Aaron, Sohn des Menachem (1805); Mindel, Frau des Aaron (1804) – Harmuthsachsen
815
7
Rothschild, Simon (1854); Rothschild, Margalas geborene Flörsheim oder Jacob (1844) – Harmuthsachsen
817
8
Lorge, Hendel geborene Gans (1834) – Harmuthsachsen
823
9
Hammerschlag, Isaak (1887) – Harmuthsachsen
827
10
Rosenblatt, Lea geborene Levi (1936) – Binsförth
1063
11
Müller, Jakob (1819); Müller, Sifra geborene Meierhof (1819) – Binsförth
1098
12
Plaut, Süßmann (1851) – Binsförth
1166
13
Rieberg, Lea geborene Spangenthal (?) (1854) – Binsförth
1168
14
Levi, Hannchen geborene Spangenthal (1858) – Binsförth
1223
15
Kugelmann, Daniel (1859) – Hebenshausen
1904
16
Nussbaum, Meyer (1853) – Hebenshausen
1905
17
Nussbaum, Blümchen geborene Heilbrunn oder Kugelmann (1853) – Hebenshausen
1906
18
Schwabe, Regine geborene Plaut (1910) – Hebenshausen
1922
19
Schwabe, Abraham (1897) – Hebenshausen
1923
20
Katzenstein, David (1897) – Haarhausen
2218
21
Stiebel, Schönchen geborene Weinstein oder Geisel (1857) – Rotenburg a. d. Fulda
2409
22
Heß, Sara geborene Meier (1838) – Rotenburg a. d. Fulda
2431
23
Stiefel, Liebmann (1845) – Rotenburg a. d. Fulda
2441
24
Grünheit, Itzig (1859) – Rotenburg a. d. Fulda
2462
25
Dellevie, Briefe geborene Meier (1837) – Rotenburg a. d. Fulda
2578
26
Plaut, Marcus (1866) – Reichensachsen
2595
27
Heilbrunn, Jakob (1866) – Reichensachsen
2596
28
Birnbaum, Henriette geborene Bodenheim (1905) – Rotenburg a. d. Fulda
2702
29
Goldschmidt, Rechel geborene Ronsheim (1840) – Reichensachsen
2855
30
Stein, Aaron (1869) – Reichensachsen
2883
31
Plaut, Michael (1870) – Reichensachsen
2888
32
Blach, Samuel (II) (1880) – Reichensachsen
2908
33
Blach, Samuel (I) (1881) – Reichensachsen
2909
34
Blach, Jettchen geborene Lichtenberg (1895) – Reichensachsen
2944
35
Löbenstein, Joseph I (1905) – Reichensachsen
2960
36
Löbenstein, Gütel geborene Oppenheim (1914) – Reichensachsen
2961
37
Stein, Salomon (I) (1906) – Reichensachsen
2962
38
Lautmann, Bertha geborene Goldschmidt (1931) – Reichensachsen
2978
39
Neumark, Levi (1886) – Burghaun
3982
40
Frenkel, Täubchen geborene Frenkel (1840) – Witzenhausen
4214
41
Plaut, Levi (I) (1824) – Witzenhausen
4223
42
Bodenheim, Selig Jakob (1817) – Witzenhausen
4387
43
Frenkel, Eisemann Moses (1855) – Witzenhausen
4455
44
Moses (Meisos), Sohn des David (1671) – Abterode
4476
45
Süßchen, Frau des Moses (Mosus) (1676) – Abterode
4477
46
Aaron Süßel, Sohn des Moses (1696) – Abterode
4479
47
Juspa (1698) – Abterode
4480
48
Rös, Tochter des Meir (1767) – Abterode
4492
49
Moses, Sohn des [...] – Abterode
4495
50