Katz, Sabine geborene Mayer (1933) – Burghaun
4192
1
Levi, Jacob (1885) – Wiesbaden, Alter Jüdischer Friedhof
9468
2
Mela, Betty, geborene Abraham (1861) – Seulberg
10132
3
Mayer, Alexander (1909) – Hanau
14950
4
Wolff, Joseph (1875) – Bad Soden am Taunus
16486
5
Wolf, Jeanette, geborene Baum (1883) – Bad Soden am Taunus
16487
6
Frank, N.N. (1874) – Bad Soden am Taunus
16491
7
Jäger, Betti (1874) – Bad Soden am Taunus
16493
8
Frank, Leopold (1876) – Bad Soden am Taunus
16503
9
Fuld, Bettge, geborene Appel (1876) – Bad Soden am Taunus
16504
10
Wormser, Nanni (1876) – Bad Soden am Taunus
16507
11
Jäger, Karolina (1878) – Bad Soden am Taunus
16516
12
Fürth, Sigmund (1878) – Bad Soden am Taunus
16519
13
Jäger, Jettchen, geborene Moses (1878) – Bad Soden am Taunus
16521
14
Ettinghausen, Pauline (1879) – Bad Soden am Taunus
16522
15
Frank, Grethe (1879) – Bad Soden am Taunus
16523
16
Ettinghausen, Adolph (1880) – Bad Soden am Taunus
16527
17
Ettinghausen, Bär Süßkind (1882) – Bad Soden am Taunus
16545
18
Gunst, Esther (1882) – Bad Soden am Taunus
16547
19
Weisskopf, Elias (1882) – Bad Soden am Taunus
16549
20
Ettinghausen, Sigmund (1882) – Bad Soden am Taunus
16552
21
Ettinghausen, N.N. (1) (1883); Ettinghausen, N.N. (2) (1883) – Bad Soden am Taunus
16558
22
Speier, Sara, geborene Hirschberg (1884) – Bad Soden am Taunus
16561
23
Wormser, Josef (1885) – Bad Soden am Taunus
16566
24
Ettinghausen, Hugo (1887) – Bad Soden am Taunus
16571
25
Ettinghausen, Wolf (1888) – Bad Soden am Taunus
16576
26
Nathan, Johann Jonas (1888) – Bad Soden am Taunus
16577
27
Arnstein, Mina, geborene Sonnenberg (1889) – Bad Soden am Taunus
16580
28
Nathan, Brigitte (1889) – Bad Soden am Taunus
16581
29
Rosenberg, Amalie, geborene Fürth (1890) – Bad Soden am Taunus
16583
30
Wormser, Emanuel (1890) – Bad Soden am Taunus
16584
31
Kaufmann, Babette, geborene Dreifuß (1890) – Bad Soden am Taunus
16588
32
Fürth, Jette, geborene Stein (1891) – Bad Soden am Taunus
16591
33
Saalfeld, Jette, geborene Rosenthal (1892) – Bad Soden am Taunus
16596
34
Wormser, Mina, geborene Kahn (1893) – Bad Soden am Taunus
16599
35
Ettinghausen, Sara (1895) – Bad Soden am Taunus
16607
36
Adler, Jakob (1895) – Bad Soden am Taunus
16608
37
Fürth, Jakob, Maier (1896) – Bad Soden am Taunus
16611
38
Fürth, Lazarus (1896) – Bad Soden am Taunus
16613
39
Adler, Hermann (1897) – Bad Soden am Taunus
16617
40
Strauß, Salomon (1898) – Bad Soden am Taunus
16619
41
Baum, Bärmann (1898) – Bad Soden am Taunus
16621
42
Fürth, Salomon (1898) – Bad Soden am Taunus
16624
43
Saalfeld, Auguste (1900) – Bad Soden am Taunus
16630
44
Mayer, Benno (1902) – Bad Soden am Taunus
16639
45
Saalfeld, Siegmund (1905) – Bad Soden am Taunus
16647
46
Nathan, Franz (1907) – Bad Soden am Taunus
16659
47
Ettinghausen, Siegmund (1907); Ettinghausen, Bertha, geborene Kaufmann (1907) – Bad Soden am Taunus
16660
48
Mayer, Max (1907) – Bad Soden am Taunus
16661
49
Klein, Regina (1907) – Bad Soden am Taunus
16662
50