Goldschmidt, Samuel (II) (1865) – Harmuthsachsen
798
1
Goldschmidt, Moses (1829); Goldschmidt, Sara geborene NN (1829) – Harmuthsachsen
820
2
Goldschmidt, Jakob (1909) – Falkenberg
1731
3
Goldschmidt, Rechel geborene Ronsheim (1840) – Reichensachsen
2855
4
Goldschmidt, Edel geborene NN (1867) – Burghaun
3870
5
Goldschmidt, Sarchen geborene NN (1886) – Burghaun
3977
6
Goldschmidt, Moses (1905) – Burghaun
4094
7
Goldschmidt, Bertha geborene Plaut (1918) – Burghaun
4145
8
Goldschmidt, Veilchen (1920) – Burghaun
4149
9
Ronsheim, Ida geborene Laub (1924) – Abterode
4654
10
Goldschmidt, Rosa geborene Schaumberg (1899) – Abterode
4736
11
Goldschmidt, Moses (1920) – Abterode
4864
12
Goldschmidt, Moses (1898) – Altengronau
6171
13
Goldschmidt, Moses (1921) – Altengronau
6319
14
Goldschmidt, Moses (1910) – Birstein
7757
15
Goldschmidt, Mendle (1863) – Gelnhausen
8733
16
Goldschmidt, Schönchen, geb. Herzfeld (1847) – Gelnhausen
8737
17
Goldschmidt, Emanuel (1863) – Gelnhausen
8745
18
Goldschmidt, Moses (1880) – Gelnhausen
8804
19
Goldschmidt, Moses (1885) – Gelnhausen
8830
20
Goldschmidt, Regine (1901) – Gelnhausen
8891
21
Goldschmidt, Jakob (1924) – Gelnhausen
8940
22
Goldschmidt, Fanni (1827) – Seulberg
10062
23
Goldschmidt, Moses (1854) – Seulberg
10078
24
Goldschmidt, Röschen (1877) – Oberaula
10635
25
Goldschmidt, Jacob ha-Levi (1835) – Oberaula
10656
26
Goldschmidt, Feilchen, geborene Katz (1856) – Oberaula
10683
27
Goldschmidt, Blümchen, geborene Goldschmidt (1857) – Oberaula
10694
28
Goldschmidt, Malchen, geborene Goldschmidt (1887) – Oberaula
10759
29
Goldschmidt, Kallmann (1891) – Oberaula
10776
30
Goldschmidt, Röschen, geborene Katz (1905) – Oberaula
10809
31
Goldschmidt, Feist (1919) – Oberaula
10821
32
Goldschmidt, Moses (1917) – Oberaula
10826
33
Stern, Adelheid, geborene Goldschmidt (1927) – Oberaula
10844
34
Goldschmidt, Moses (1891) – Hanau
14838
35
Goldschmidt, Löb (1882) – Dieburg
15730
36
Goldschmidt, Betty, geborene Nauheim (1931); Goldschmidt, Moritz (1935) – Dieburg
16122
37