Abraham, Rös, geborene Moses (1787) – Bad Zwesten
17588
1
Wallach, Jakob (1861) – Bad Zwesten
17627
2
Hirschberg, Bettchen, geborene Rothschild (1877) – Bad Zwesten
17643
3
Hirschberg, Meier (1886) – Bad Zwesten
17657
4
Levi, Betchen, geborene Plaut (1877) – Oberaula
10627
5
Samuel, Sohn des Nehemia (1776) – Oberaula
10541
6
Mate, Ehefrau des Löw (1753) – Oberaula
10557
7
Wallach, Marcus (1878) – Oberaula
10628
8
Wertheim, Salomon (1880) – Oberaula
10631
9
Handel, Beschen, geborene Katz (1845) – Oberaula
10666
10
Wertheim, Feist (1853) – Oberaula
10674
11
Wertheim, Jette, geborene Handel (1872) – Oberaula
10728
12
Wallach, Markus (1887) – Oberaula
10757
13
Jakob, Frommet, geborene Handel (1891) – Oberaula
10769
14
Jacob, Meier (1897) – Oberaula
10783
15
Wertheim, Moses (1906) – Oberaula
10787
16
Apt, Benjamin (1906) – Oberaula
10789
17
Wertheim, Marianne, geborene Wertheim (1906) – Oberaula
10792
18
Wertheim, Adelheid, geborene Blumhof (1907) – Oberaula
10793
19
Wertheim, Moses (1900) – Oberaula
10801
20
Wertheim, Hirsch (1899) – Oberaula
10803
21
Täube, Ehefrau des Juda (1774) – Oberaula
10615
22
Wertheim, Blümchen geborene Meyer (1864) – Falkenberg
2255
23
Wertheim, Jonas (1848) – Falkenberg
2259
24
Bela, Ehefrau des Me'ir (1799) – Oberaula
10552
25
Süßman, Sohn des Meier (1774) – Oberaula
10558
26
Jetel, Tochter des Joel (1801) – Oberaula
10560
27
Jacob, Moses (1812) – Oberaula
10601
28
Jacob, Susmann (1862) – Oberaula
10688
29
Jacob, Feist (1853) – Oberaula
10690
30
Jacob, Meier (1873) – Oberaula
10732
31
Jacob, Mirjam, geborene Goldschmidt (1885) – Oberaula
10751
32
Meier, Sohn des Jehuda K"tz (1755); Fromet, Tochter des Aaron (1755) – Oberaula
10556
33
Nußbaum, Clara, geborene Katz (1879) – Oberaula
10639
34
Goldschmidt, Israel Jacob (1844) – Oberaula
10664
35
Goldschmidt, Leib (1845) – Oberaula
10668
36
Goldschmidt, Blümchen, geborene Goldschmidt (1857) – Oberaula
10694
37
Liebermann, Feist (1860) – Oberaula
10699
38
Goldschmidt, Teibchen, geborene Munchenroth (1852) – Oberaula
10720
39
Bachenheimer, Feist (1903) – Oberaula
10737
40
Goldschmidt, Malchen, geborene Goldschmidt (1887) – Oberaula
10759
41
Goldschmidt, Menke (1893) – Oberaula
10765
42
Goldschmidt, Kallmann (1891) – Oberaula
10776
43
Goldschmidt, Giedel, geborene Katz (1910) – Oberaula
10797
44
Goldschmidt, Salomon (1909) – Oberaula
10798
45
Bachenheimer, Giedel, geborene Nußbaum (1909) – Oberaula
10799
46
Goldschmidt, Nanny, geborene Rosenberg (1904) – Oberaula
10806
47
Goldschmidt, Röschen, geborene Katz (1905) – Oberaula
10809
48
Bär, Bertha, geborene Liebermann (1906) – Oberaula
10811
49
Goldschmidt, Moses (1917) – Oberaula
10826
50