Strauß, Gitta (Gitel) (1900) – Altengronau
6148
81
Strauß, Malche (Merle) (1900) – Altengronau
6154
82
Goldschmidt, David (1899) – Altengronau
6157
83
Stern, Lazarus (Elieser) (1899) – Altengronau
6160
84
Strauß, Adelheid (Edel) (1899) – Altengronau
6164
85
Goldschmidt, Israel (Esrija) (1899) – Altengronau
6167
86
Adler III., Moses (1898) – Altengronau
6173
87
Kahn, David (1902) – Altengronau
6181
88
Goldschmidt, Meier (1903) – Altengronau
6186
89
Stiefel, Salomon (1903) – Altengronau
6190
90
Katz, Joseph (1904) – Altengronau
6194
91
Stein, Isaak (1906) – Altengronau
6201
92
Schuster, Klara (Chaijle) (1906) – Altengronau
6211
93
Hecht, Samuel (1911) – Altengronau
6213
94
Kahn, Hermann (1918) – Altengronau
6216
95
Goldschmidt, Irma (1918) – Altengronau
6217
96
Neumann, Käthchen (Kela) (1918) – Altengronau
6218
97
Rosenthal, Jakob (1932) – Altengronau
6226
98
Goldner, Klara (Kela) (1910) – Altengronau
6235
99
Strauß, Jette (Jitel) (1910) – Altengronau
6238
100
Birk, Simon (1910) – Altengronau
6239
101
Adler, Sophie (Elischewa) (1909) – Altengronau
6241
102
Birk, Aaron (1909) – Altengronau
6242
103
Gerson, Samuel (1908) – Altengronau
6248
104
Heinemann, Chajim (1908) – Altengronau
6251
105
Schuster, Jeanette (Sprinz) (1907) – Altengronau
6254
106
Heß, Babetta (Veierle) (1907) – Altengronau
6255
107
Strauß, Therese (Treine) (1910) – Altengronau
6260
108
Regensburger, Rieke (Rebekka) (1911) – Altengronau
6262
109
Stern, Daniel (1911) – Altengronau
6263
110
Levi, Isaak Levi, Sohn des Raphael ha- (1911) – Altengronau
6265
111
Stern, Hannchen (1933) – Altengronau
6268
112
Strauß, Mendel (1913) – Altengronau
6269
113
Strauß, Pinas Löb (1913) – Altengronau
6271
114
Hamburger, Johanna (Hanna) (1913) – Altengronau
6272
115
Mi[chael] (Jechiel), Sohn des Moses (1914) – Altengronau
6282
116
Hecht, Malche (Merle) (1914) – Altengronau
6284
117
Strauß, Juda (1914) – Altengronau
6286
118
Schuster, Michael L. (1914) – Altengronau
6287
119
Wormser, Karoline (1928) – Altengronau
6291
120