Traugott, Sprinette (Sprinz) (1865) – Fritzlar
155
1
Lilienstern, Frommet geborene David (1835); Lilienstern, Naftali (1835) – Ortenberg
399
2
Moses, Sohn des Eli Segal (1792) – Wehen
737
3
Jesaia, Sohn des Sanwil (1752) – Meimbressen
1692
4
Wertheim, Jonas (1848) – Falkenberg
2259
5
Werthan, Eisemann – Rotenburg a. d. Fulda
2558
6
Oppenheim, Süßkind (1736) – Reichensachsen
2838
7
Löb, Sohn des Menke (1813) – Reichensachsen
2845
8
Abraham, Samuel (1769) – Witzenhausen
4388
9
Abraham (1772) – Witzenhausen
4397
10
Frenkel, Eisemann Moses (1855) – Witzenhausen
4455
11
Salomon genannt Salman, Sohn des Aaron Jekutiel genannt Süßel (1709) – Abterode
4564
12
Michel, Gabriel (1801) – Abterode
4568
13
Israel Süßel, Sohn des Beer (?) Abraham (1746) – Abterode
4594
14
Salomon, Sohn des Moses Isaak (1738) – Abterode
4614
15
Löw, Sohn des Löser (1736) – Abterode
4717
16
Miriam, Frau des Moses Jonathan Segal (1750) – Abterode
4790
17
Meyer, Moses (II) (1798) – Abterode
4872
18
Haas, Itzig Levi (1820) – Abterode
4886
19
Plaut, Markus (1864) – Witzenhausen
4993
20
Goldschmidt, Jecheskiel (1819) – Kassel-Bettenhausen
6602
21
Rothschild, Gumpert (1823) – Kassel-Bettenhausen
6631
22
Moses, Sohn des Rabbi Simon aus Kassel (1812) – Kassel-Bettenhausen
6712
23
Joseph Abraham, Sohn des Simon (1815) – Kassel-Bettenhausen
6831
24
Löb, Sohn des Jechiel Michel Levi (1808) – Kassel-Bettenhausen
6859
25
Jehuda Abraham Mosenthal, Sohn des Mosus Marburg (1829) – Kassel-Bettenhausen
6876
26
Serle, Tochter des Michel Samuel aus Kassel (1806) – Kassel-Bettenhausen
6877
27
Samuel, Sohn des Elkanah (1747) – Kassel-Bettenhausen
6892
28
Jakob – Kassel-Bettenhausen
6895
29
Moses (1783) – Kassel-Bettenhausen
6910
30
Mordechai, Sohn des Salomon, genannt Salman aus F"B (1805) – Kassel-Bettenhausen
6914
31
Hirsch Lublin (1802) – Kassel-Bettenhausen
6915
32
Naftali, genannt Herz, Sohn des Baroch Eschwege aus Kassel (1842) – Kassel-Bettenhausen
7020
33
Wechsler, Moses (1837) – Weyhers
7139
34
Lima, Sohn des Feis (1801) – Seulberg
10120
35
Eisik (1754) – Michelstadt
10274
36
Sulsberger, Joseph (1828) – Michelstadt
10285
37
Löb, Abraham (1855) – Alsbach
11539
38
Mombach, Lazarus (1837) – Alsbach
11563
39
Bodenheimer, Anschel (1870) – Alsbach
11734
40
Koschland, Abraham (1877) – Alsbach
12227
41
Katzenstein, Sisel (1768) – Jestädt
13507
42
Marcus, Lazarus (1798) – Jestädt
13537
43
Jakob Jekutiel, Sohn des Moses Reuben (1701) – Jestädt
13594
44
Kalif, Kosman (1800) – Hanau
13833
45
Sondheimer, Edel, geborene Kalif (1824) – Hanau
13835
46
Bachrach, Sanwil (1727); Bachrach, Chaja (1725) – Hanau
13963
47
Fürth, Fradle (1729) – Hanau
13979
48
Schwab, Joseph (1791) – Hanau
14052
49
Eschwege, Chajim (1790) – Hanau
14054
50