Lazarus, Elias (1815) – Korbach
257
1
Jizchak, Sohn des Nathan Katz (1774) – Korbach
279
2
Loeb, Raphael (1827) – Korbach
282
3
Samuel, Moses (1865) – Korbach
287
4
Mordechai, Sohn des Arije (1782) – Korbach
291
5
Salomon, Simon (1791) – Korbach
292
6
Hewa, Frau des Simon (1832) – Korbach
293
7
Meier, Samuel (II) (1935) – Großen-Linden
417
8
Rosenblatt, Esther geborene NN (1843) – Binsförth
1178
9
Stein, Herz (1866) – Großen-Linden
1766
10
Kuder, Aaron (1859) – Großen-Linden
1790
11
Oppenheimer, Liebmann (1858) – Großen-Linden
1799
12
Kuder, Löb (1862) – Großen-Linden
1801
13
Katz, Moses (1857) – Großen-Linden
1804
14
Meier, Gebora geborene Kahn (1856) – Großen-Linden
1807
15
Bär, Rachel geborene NN (1845) – Großen-Linden
1815
16
Meier, Rosine (Simmchen) geborene Simon (1862) – Großen-Linden
1819
17
Löw, Hirsch (1751) – Großen-Linden
1851
18
Baruch, Meier (1815) – Bad Arolsen-Helsen
3071
19
Brandes, Gerson (1822) – Witzenhausen
4228
20
Elfeld, Jona (1715) – Oestrich
4251
21
Kayser, Isaak (Itzig) (1798) – Witzenhausen
4415
22
Salomon, Levi (1801) – Witzenhausen
4418
23
David, Sohn des Abraham Jakob (1805) – Witzenhausen
4422
24
Jettchen, Frau des Selk Katz (1755) – Abterode
4797
25
Rossmann, Hannchen geborene Rossmann (1872) – Wölfersheim
5109
26
Rothschild, Esther, geborene Herz (1844) – Wölfersheim
5115
27
Stern, Herz (1849) – Wölfersheim
5132
28
Stern, Mendel (1840) – Neustadt (bei Marburg)
5285
29
Stern, Salomon (I) (1855) – Neustadt (bei Marburg)
5293
30
Israel Isserle, Sohn des Naftali Herz Sankwerth (1736) – Kassel-Bettenhausen
6931
31
Buchsbaum, Moses Hayum (1822) – Weyhers
7283
32
Nußbaum, Maier (1831) – Weyhers
7476
33
Rosenstock, Hennla geborene Nußbaum (1831) – Weyhers
7481
34
Gondersheim, Lea (1812) – Seulberg
9980
35
Lichtenauer, Fradchen (1815) – Seulberg
10096
36
Engel, Jakob Löb (1811) – Seulberg
10134
37
Löw Joseph (1830) – Michelstadt
10288
38
Aaron, David (1756) – Treis an der Lumda
13357
39
Minla, Tochter des Süßkind Sg"L (1713) – Düdelsheim, Alter jüdischer Friedhof
15162
40
Ehrmann, Sandel (1853) – Düdelsheim, Alter jüdischer Friedhof
15176
41
Stern, Karoline, geboren Löb (1855) – Düdelsheim, Alter jüdischer Friedhof
15178
42
Wertheimer, Malchen, geborene Marburg (1854) – Düdelsheim, Alter jüdischer Friedhof
15179
43
Frank, Regina, geborene Rosenbaum (1859) – Düdelsheim, Alter jüdischer Friedhof
15186
44
Marburg, Betchen, geborene Bing (1858) – Düdelsheim, Alter jüdischer Friedhof
15187
45
Baruch, genannt Bendit, Sohn des Joseph Ari (1862) – Düdelsheim, Alter jüdischer Friedhof
15189
46
Morgenstern, Rebekka, geborene Löb, verwitwete Rosenbaum (1876) – Düdelsheim, Alter jüdischer Friedhof
15203
47
Strauss, Jette (1924) – Düdelsheim, Neuer jüdischer Friedhof
15210
48
Strauß, Blümchen, geborene Stern (1910) – Düdelsheim, Neuer jüdischer Friedhof
15219
49
Ballin, Hanchen, geborene Neuhaus (1889) – Düdelsheim, Neuer jüdischer Friedhof
15253
50