Heß, Babetta (Veierle) (1907) – Altengronau
6255
251
Strauß, Therese (Treine) (1910) – Altengronau
6260
252
Regensburger, Rieke (Rebekka) (1911) – Altengronau
6262
253
Stern, Daniel (1911) – Altengronau
6263
254
Levi, Isaak Levi, Sohn des Raphael ha- (1911) – Altengronau
6265
255
Stern, Hannchen (1933) – Altengronau
6268
256
Strauß, Mendel (1913) – Altengronau
6269
257
Strauß, Pinas Löb (1913) – Altengronau
6271
258
Hamburger, Johanna (Hanna) (1913) – Altengronau
6272
259
Mi[chael] (Jechiel), Sohn des Moses (1914) – Altengronau
6282
260
Hecht, Malche (Merle) (1914) – Altengronau
6284
261
Strauß, Juda (1914) – Altengronau
6286
262
Schuster, Michael L. (1914) – Altengronau
6287
263
Wormser, Karoline (1928) – Altengronau
6291
264
Wormser, Moses (1920) – Altengronau
6292
265
Kahn, Anselm (1920) – Altengronau
6294
266
Gerson, Malchen (Merle) (1917) – Altengronau
6302
267
Stein, Regina (1916) – Altengronau
6310
268
Schafheimer, Regine (Rechel) (1915) – Altengronau
6311
269
Neumann, Wolf (1915) – Altengronau
6312
270
Goldschmidt, Hannchen (1920) – Altengronau
6317
271
Goldschmidt, Moses (1921) – Altengronau
6319
272
Ickelheimer, Moritz (1921) – Altengronau
6320
273
Hecht, Sara (1921) – Altengronau
6324
274
Hecht, Israel (1929) – Altengronau
6325
275
Hecht, Lazarus (1921) – Altengronau
6328
276
Goldschmidt, Salli (1923) – Altengronau
6336
277
Goldner, Heinrich (Jehuda) (1923) – Altengronau
6341
278
Neumann, Moses (1920) – Altengronau
6344
279
Goldner, Löb (1929) – Altengronau
6345
280
Regensburger, Marie (Merle) (1929) – Altengronau
6346
281
Kahn I., Moses (1928) – Altengronau
6349
282
Eisemann, Babette (Pes) (1927) – Altengronau
6354
283
Reich, Max (1926) – Altengronau
6364
284
Kahn II., Samuel (1925) – Altengronau
6368
285
Kahn I., Samuel (1929) – Altengronau
6375
286
Dessauer, Lina (Lea) (1930) – Altengronau
6383
287
Kahn, Wolf (1935) – Altengronau
6400
288
Goldschmidt, Rosa (Rös) (1894) – Altengronau
4538
289
Nußbaum, Jetta (Jitle) (1891) – Altengronau
6031
290
Heinemann, Malchen (1888) – Altengronau
6063
291
Birk, Juda (Jidel) (1890) – Altengronau
6081
292
Goldschmidt, Jakob (1889) – Altengronau
6093
293
Herz, Israel (1897) – Altengronau
6129
294
Schuster, Esther (1898) – Altengronau
6170
295
Schloß, Wolf (1902) – Altengronau
6178
296
Schloß, Hannchen (1905) – Altengronau
6179
297
Strauß, Zipora (1903) – Altengronau
6183
298
Strauß, Klara (1905) – Altengronau
6212
299
Nussbaum, Max (Me'ir) (1923) – Altengronau
6230
300